Запасные части к BADU 93/60, 93/70 93/80 (Ausfuhrung bis Dezember 2007 / Version until December 2007)
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
101 1 Casing, bronze 2921810101

246 486, 31

 
143 1 Strainer basket with handle 2921814300

3 418, 47

 
153 1 Suction nozzle, dia = 110, adhesive flange 2921815300

5 012, 76

 
155 1 Discharge nozzle, dia = 110, adhesive flange 2921815300

5 012, 76

 
160 1 Lid including spacer piece 2921816000

10 381, 46

 
161 1 Gland housing, bronze 2921816114

88 983, 96

 
174.2 1 Diffuser, bronze 2921817426

32 479, 15

 
230 * 1 Impeller dia = 117.5 mm, b = 20 mm, for BADU 93/60 2921823021

7 563, 64

 
230 * 1 Impeller dia = 122.5 mm, b = 20 mm, for BADU 93/70 2921823022

7 563, 64

 
230 * 1 Impeller dia = 127 mm, b = 20 mm, for BADU 93/80 2921823023

7 563, 64

 
411.2 1 Gasket for drain plug, 21 x 30 x 2 mm 5829110013

110, 49

 
411.3 1 Sealing ring for gland housing, 14 x 19 x 1.5 mm 2923141101

101, 59

 
411.4 4 Sealing ring for screw M 8 x 20, 8.1 x 14 x 3.3 mm, plastic 2920741100

108, 26

 
412.1 1 O-ring for lid, 185 x 6 mm 2920941210

941, 75

 
412.2 1 O-ring for gland housing, 185 x 4 mm 2921841220

484, 96

 
412.4 1 O-ring for impeller nut, 16.9 x 2.75 mm, Viton 2923541222

140, 89

 
412.5 1 O-ring for diffuser, 105 x 5 mm 2921641210

157, 95

 
412.10 2 O-ring for pipe connections, 120 x 7 mm 2921841210

1 179, 04

 
433 1 Mechanical seal cpl., 20 mm, carbon / SiC / EPDM 2921843300

25 508, 74

 
516 1 V-ring, V 20 S 2921151600

157, 95

 
554.3 8 Washer, dia = 13 mm, A 2 5871251200

49, 68

 
554.10 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5871250802

34, 11

 
580 4 Cap, 20 x 7.5 mm, plastic 2920758000

45, 98

 
800 1 Three-phase motor 2.60 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/60 2970260001

128 808, 73

 
800 1 Three-phase motor 3.00 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/70 2970300001

140 735, 55

 
800 1 Three-phase motor 4.00 kW, 690/400 V, for BADU 93/80 2970400003

180 192, 52

 
900.3 1 Ring bolt, M 12, galvanized 2921890030

971, 41

 
902.1 4 Stud screw, M 12 x 25, A 2 5879391225

600, 64

 
902.3 7 Stud screw, M 12 x 40, A 2 5879391240

741, 53

 
902.10 4 Stud screw, M 8 x 45, A 2 5879390845

466, 42

 
902.11 1 Stud screw, M 12 x 50, A 2 5879391250

808, 27

 
903 1 Drain plug, G 1/2, 1.4571 5879100013

3 855, 97

 
914.5 4 Hexagon socket screw, M 8 x 20, A 2 5879120820

205, 40

 
915 4 Knob, M 8 2921891500

971, 41

 
920.1 4 Hexagon nut, M 12, A 2 5879341200

101, 59

 
920.3 8 Hexagon nut, M 12, A 2 5879341200

101, 59

 
920.11 1 Hexagon long nut, M 12 x 40, galvanized 2921892011

539, 84

 
922 1 Impeller nut, M 12 2923592202

949, 16

 
1 Three-phase motor unit 2.60 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/60 2193605037

311 443, 86

 
1 Three-phase motor unit 3.00 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/70 2193705037

315 893, 06

 
1 Three-phase motor unit 4.00 kW, 690/400 V, for BADU 93/80 2193805037

341 846, 71

 
1 Three-phase motor unit
* If ordering an impeller we will include parts 412.4 and 922 at an additional cost.
** When ordering a motor unit there will be an additional charge for the diffuser (part 174.2) and the o-ring (part 412.5), which are basically included in the delivery.
Note: Spare parts can no longer be delivered in cast iron.
Scroll >>