Запасные части к BADU93/110 (Ausfuhrung bis Dezember 2007 / Version until December 2007)
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
101 1 Casing, bronze 2921810101

246 486, 31

 
143 1 Strainer basket with handle 2921814300

3 418, 47

 
153 1 Suction nozzle, dia = 110, adhesive flange 2921815300

5 012, 76

 
155 1 Discharge nozzle, dia = 110, adhesive flange 2921815300

5 012, 76

 
160 1 Lid including spacer piece 2921816000

10 381, 46

 
161 * 1 Gland housing, bronze
174.2 * 1 Diffuser, bronze
230 * 1 Impeller, dia = 150 mm, bronze
341 * 1 Motor stool with foot, cast iron
411.2 1 Gasket for drain plug, 21 x 30 x 2 mm 5829110013

110, 49

 
412 1 O-ring for shaft protection sleeve, 20 x 1.5 mm 1913114121

88, 98

 
412.1 1 O-ring for lid, 185 x 6 mm 2920941210

941, 75

 
412.2 1 O-ring for gland housing, 185 x 4 mm 2921841220

484, 96

 
412.5 1 O-ring for diffuser, 105 x 5 mm 2921641210

157, 95

 
412.10 2 O-ring for pipe connections, 120 x 7 mm 2921841210

1 179, 04

 
433 1 Mechanical seal cpl., 25 mm, carbon / SiC / EpDm 1913114342

20 095, 54

 
504 1 Spacer ring for mechanical seal, 25.2 x 33 x 3 mm, 1.4462 1913115040

3 900, 46

 
507 1 Splash ring, 24 x 50 x 4 mm 2921150701

50, 42

 
524 1 Shaft protection sleeve, 1.4462 1913115240

10 900, 54

 
550 1 Disk for shaft protection sleeve, 20.2 x 36.5 x 2 mm, 1.4462 1913115500

2 016, 97

 
554.3 8 Washer, dia = 13 mm, A 2 5871251200

49, 68

 
554.10 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5871250802

34, 11

 
800 * 1 Three-phase motor 5.50 kW, 690/400 V
900.3 1 Ring bolt, M 12, galvanized 2921890030

971, 41

 
901 4 Hexagon head bolt, M 12 x 40, A 2 5879331240

97, 14

 
902.1 4 Stud screw, M 12 x 25, A 2 5879391225

600, 64

 
902.2 4 Stud screw, M 10 x 25, A 2 5879391025

496, 09

 
902.3 7 Stud screw, M 12 x 40, A 2 5879391240

741, 53

 
902.10 4 Stud screw, M 8 x 45, A 2 5879390845

466, 42

 
902.11 1 Stud screw, M 12 x 50, A 2 5879391250

808, 27

 
903 1 Drain plug, G 1/2, 1.4571 5879100013

3 855, 97

 
915 4 Knob, M 8 2921891500

971, 41

 
920 4 Hexagon nut, M 12, A 2 5879341200

101, 59

 
920.1 4 Hexagon nut, M 12, A 2 5879341200

101, 59

 
920.2 4 Hexagon nut, M 10, A 4 5879341000

100, 11

 
920.3 8 Hexagon nut, M 12, A 2 5879341200

101, 59

 
920.11 1 Hexagon long nut, M 12 x 40, galvanized 2921892011

539, 84

 
922 1 Impeller nut, M 16, brass 5829171600

904, 67

 
930 1 Spring ring, A 16 2921893000

69, 70

 
1 Three-phase motor unit, 5.50 kW, 690/400 V 2193915037

445 661, 33

 
* Spare parts are no longer available! When you order these spare parts we will supply the complete motor unit. In addition to that you will receive a diffuser (art.-no. 2921.817.429) and the o-ring for the diffuser (art.-no. 2921.641.210).
Note: Spare parts can no longer be delivered in cast iron.
Scroll >>