Запасные части к BADU 90/40 Eco MV-E
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
Housing cpit, with inside thread G 1/4, consisting of: Part 101, 143, 160.1, 160.2, 412.1, 412,4,903
101 * 1 90 mm, black 2921510155

31 339, 33

 
113 1 Intermediate housing 2921511300

6 799, 03

 
143 1 Strainer basket 2921514302

2 207, 01

 
160,1 1 Transparent lid 2921516012

3 364, 82

 
1 602 1 Ring for lid, black 2921516022

3 364, 82

 
161,2 1 Gland housing 2921516120

3 892, 05

 
174,2 1 Diffuser, dia = 60 mm 2902017425

2 934, 88

 
174,3 1 Cover disk for diffuser 2902017424

3 611, 46

 
174,4 1 Centring ring for diffuser 2902017421

6 323, 08

 
230 1 Impeller, dia = 114 mm, b = 9.8 mm 2921723018

5 847, 13

 
412,1 1 0-ring for lid, 148 x 6.5 mm 2921541210

309, 25

 
412,2 1 0-ring for gland housing, 240 x 6.5 mm 2921541226

452, 56

 
412.4* 1 0-ring for drain plug, 11 x 2.5 mm (from 01/2014) 2302002062

32, 43

 
412,5 1 0-ring for diffuser, 123.19 x 5.33 mm 2920341210

257, 96

 
412,6 1 0-ring for impeller nut, 16.9 x 2.75 mm, Viton 2923541222

143, 31

 
412,11 2 0-ring for pipe connections, 98x5 mm 2921141255

88, 25

 
412,51 1 0-ring for cover disk for diffuser, 145 x 2.5 mm 2902041251

321, 32

 
433 1 Mechanical seal cpi., 20 mm 2920343310

3 101, 57

 
507 1 Splash ring, 16 x 45 x 4 mm 2920850701

65, 62

 
551 1 Adjusting washer, 14 x 20 x 1 mm, A 2 5879881420

191, 59

 
554,1 12 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5871250802

34, 70

 
554,2 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5871250802

34, 70

 
582* 1 Drain cap, G 3/8, yellow, with gasket (until 12/2013) 2921658200

61, 10

 
595 2 Rubber buffer, 10x10x27 mm 2920359501

72, 41

 
595 1 Rubber buffer, 10 x 12.5 x 27 mm 2901259500

72, 41

 
595,1 2 Rubber buffer, 10 x 12.5 x 27 mm 2921559500

73, 16

 
Union, consisting of:
721 2 Union nut for glue socket dia = 90 mm, black 2902072111

2 808, 92

 
721 2 Glue socket dia = 90 mm, black 2902072101

2 023, 72

 
800 1 Single-phase motor 2.20 kW, 230 V 2980220002

114, 65

 
894 1 Motor foot 2921589400

2 086, 32

 
894,1 4 Adapter for motor foot 2920389410

36, 96

 
900 14 Screw, 7 x 48.4 mm, A 2 2921690002

183, 29

 
900,1 3 Countersunk screw, 5.5 x 22 mm, A 2 5879825522

41, 49

 
900,2 2 Screw, 4x16 mm, A 2 2902090020

22, 63

 
903* 1 Drain plug, G 1/4 (from 01/2014) 2923591201

58, 83

 
914,2 1 Hexagon socket screw, M 8 x 40, A 2 5879120841

75, 43

 
922 1 Impeller nut, M 12 2923592202

963, 21

 
412.11 + 721 1 Connection set cpi. #39,90mm, consisting of: 2 x o-ring, 2 x glue socket and 2 x union nut for fflue socket 2902072122

9 837, 24

 
1 Opening device 2902099800

1 627, 72

 
1 Single-phase motor unit 2.20 kW, 230 V 2190405038

114, 65

 
Note: Housings built from 01/2014 are built with inside threads. The parts 412.4 and 903 are required additionally. Part 582 is no longer required.
Scroll >>