Запасные части к BADU Resort 60, 70, 80, 110, 70-PM + 110-PM
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
Housing cpi., consisting of: Part 101, 143, 160.1, 160.2,412.1 +582
101 1 110 mm, black 2902010114

34 165, 60

 
101 1 110 mm, blue 2902010117

34 165, 60

 
113 1 Intermediate housing 2902011300

7 939, 49

 
143 1 Strainer basket 2902014300

2 585, 65

 
160,1 1 Transparent lid 2902016010

4 334, 06

 
160,2 1 Ring for lid, black 2902016020

4 334, 06

 
Giand housing
161,2 1 for BADU Resort 60, 70, 70-PM and 80 2902016122

4 826, 60

 
161,2 1 for BADU Resort 110 and 110-PM 2902016121

5 279, 92

 
Diffuser
174,2 1 dia = 90 mm, for BADU Resort 60, 70,70-PM and 80 2902017422

3 450, 80

 
174,2 1 dia = 110 mm for BADU Resort 110 and 110-PM 2902017426

4 396, 66

 
impeiier
230* 1 dia =117.5 mm, b = 20 mm, for BADU Resort 60 2902023006

7 154, 29

 
230* 1 dia = 122.5 mm, b = 20 mm, for BADU Resort 70 2902023007

7 154, 29

 
230* 1 dia = 120 mm, b = 20 mm, for BADU Resort 70-PM 2902023024

7 154, 29

 
230* 1 dia = 127 mm, b = 20 mm, for BADU Resort 80 2902023008

7 154, 29

 
230* 1 dia = 145 mm, b = 15 mm, for BADU Resort 110 2902023009

7 154, 29

 
230* 1 dia = 141 mm, b = 15 mm, for BADU Resort 110-PM 2902023025

7 154, 29

 
412,1 1 0-ring for lid, 175 x 6.5 mm 2902041210

1 100, 49

 
412,2 1 0-ring for gland housing, 265 x 6 mm 2902041220

1 232, 48

 
412,5 1 0-ring for diffuser, 123.19 x 5.33 mm 2920341210

257, 96

 
412,6 1 0-ring for impeller nut, 16.9 x 2.75 mm, Viton 2923541222

143, 31

 
412,11 2 0-ring for pipe connections, 123.19 x 5.33 mm 2920341210

257, 96

 
433 1 Mechanical seal cpi., 20 mm 2920343310

3 101, 57

 
507 1 Splash ring, 18 x 45 x 4 mm 2920850702

65, 62

 
554,1 16 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5871250802

34, 70

 
554,2 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5871250802

34, 70

 
554,11 4 Washer, dia = 6.4 mm, A 2 5871250601

8, 30

 
580 4 Hexagon cap for nut M 6 2902058000

46, 01

 
582 1 Drain cap, G 3/8, yellow, with gasket 2921658200

61, 10

 
592 2 Plate, 26 x 11 x 2.5 mm 2902059500

315, 29

 
595 1 Rubber buffer, 10 x 10 x 27 mm 2920359501

72, 41

 
595,1 1 Rubber buffer, 9.5 x 12.5 x 27 mm 2902059501

76, 94

 
Union, consisting of:
721 2 Union nut for glue socket dia = 110 mm 2902072112

3 560, 17

 
721 2 Glue socket dia = 110 mm, black 2902072103

2 299, 03

 
Three-phase motor
800 1 2.60 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU Resort 60 2970260007

104 919, 51

 
800 1 3.00 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU Resort 70 2970300006

114, 65

 
800 1 3.00 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU Resort 70-PM 2960300001

229, 30

 
800 1 4.00 kW, 690/400 V, for BADU Resort 80 2970400010

114, 65

 
800 1 5.50 kW, 690/400 V, for BADU Resort 110 2970550005

114, 65

 
800 1 5.50 kW, 690/400 V, for BADU Resort 110-PM 2960550000

229, 30

 
894 1 Motor foot 2902089400

3 267, 51

 
Adapter for motor foot
894,1 6 for BADU Resort 60, 70 and 80 2920389410

36, 96

 
894,1 10 for BADU Resort 70-PM and 110-PM 2920389410

36, 96

 
894,1 2 for BADU Resort 110 2920389410

36, 96

 
900 12 Screw, 7 x 48.4 mm, A 2 2921690002

183, 29

 
900,1 3 Countersunk screw, 5.5 x 22 mm, A 2 5879825522

41, 49

 
900,2 2 Screw, 4x16 mm, A 2 2902090020

22, 63

 
914,1 4 Hexagon socket screw, M 6 x 65, A 2 5879120665

136, 52

 
914,2 4 Hexagon socket screw, M 8 x 35, A 2 5879120835

67, 88

 
920,1 4 Self-locking nut, M 6, A 2 2921192015

26, 40

 
922 1 Impeller nut, M 12 2923592202

963, 21

 
412.11 + 721 1 Connection set cpi, 110 mm, consisting of: 2 x o-ring, 2 x glue socket and 2 x union nut for glue socket 2902072124

12 192, 84

 
1 Opening device 2902099800

1 627, 72

 
1 Repair set of 0-rings 2902041299

3 192, 84

 
Three-phase motor unit
1 2.60 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU Resort 60 2195605037

114, 65

 
1 3.00 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU Resort 70 2195705037

114, 65

 
1 3.00 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU Resort 70-PM 2195705537

229, 30

 
1 4.00 kW, 690/400 V, for BADU Resort 80 2195805037

114, 65

 
1 5.50 kW, 690/400 V, for BADU Resort 110 2195115037

114, 65

 
1 5.50 kW, 690/400 V, for BADU Resort 110-PM 2195115537

343, 95

 
If ordering an impeller we will include parts 412.6 and 922 at an additional cost.
Scroll >>