Запасные части к BADU 93/30H - BADU 93/55H (Ausfhrung bis 2007 / Version until 2007
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
101 1 Housing cpi., consisting of: Part 101, 143, 153, 155, 160,411.2,412.1, 412.10, 554.3, 554.10, 900.3, 902.1, 902.3, 902.10, 902.11, 903, 915, 920.3, 920.11 2921810108

229, 39

 
143 1 Strainer basket with handle 2921814300

3 480, 79

 
153 1 Suction nozzle, dia = 110, adhesive flange 2921815300

5 103, 85

 
155 1 Discharge nozzle, dia = 110, adhesive flange 2921815300

5 103, 85

 
160 1 Lid including spacer piece 2921816000

10 563, 10

 
161 1 Gland housing, bronze 2921816114

90 905, 74

 
174,2 1 Diffuser, bronze 2921817424

50 224, 33

 
impeller
230* 1 dia = 11 3 mm, b = 1 3.5 mm, for BADU 93/30H 2921823025

7 695, 77

 
230* 1 dia = 1 21 mm, b = 12.5 mm, for BADU 93/40H 2921823026

7 695, 77

 
230* 1 dia = 1 28 mm, b = 12 mm, for BADU 93/45H 2921823027

7 695, 77

 
230* 1 dia = 1 33 mm, b = 11.5 mm, for BADU 93/50H 2921823028

7 695, 77

 
230* 1 dia = 140 mm, b = 11 mm, for BADU 93/55H 2921823029

7 695, 77

 
411,2 1 Gasket for drain plug, 21 x 30 x 2 mm 5829110013

112, 43

 
411,3 1 Sealing ring for gland housing, 14 x 19 x 1.5 mm 2923141101

103, 37

 
411,4 4 Sealing ring for screw M 8 x 20, 8.1 x 14 x 3.3 mm, plastic 2920741100

110, 17

 
412,1 1 0-ring for lid, 185 x 6 mm 2920941210

957, 54

 
412,2 1 0-ring for gland housing, 1 85 x 4 mm 2921841220

493, 48

 
412,4 1 0-ring for impeller nut, 16.9 x 2.75 mm, Viton 2923541222

143, 37

 
412,5 1 0-ring for diffuser, 105 x 5 mm 2921641210

160, 72

 
412,10 2 0-ring for pipe connections, 120x7 mm 2921841210

1 198, 24

 
433 1 Mechanical seal cpl., 20 mm, carbon / SiC / EPDM 2921843300

25 949, 35

 
Spacer ring, 20.1 x 31 x 2.5 mm, A 2 N0 LONGER AVAILABLE I!
516 1 V-ring, V 20 S 2921151600

160, 72

 
554,3 8 Washer, dia = 1 3 mm, A 2 5871251200

50, 56

 
554,10 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5871250802

34, 71

 
580 4 Cap, 20 x 7.5 mm, plastic 2920758000

46, 78

 
Three-phase motor
800 1 1.50 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/30H 2970150003

114, 69

 
800 1 2.20 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/40H 2970220001

114, 69

 
800 1 2.60 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/45H 2970260009

114, 69

 
800 1 3.00 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/50H 2970300009

114, 69

 
800 1 4.00 kW, 690/400 V, for BADU 93/55H 2970400003

114, 69

 
900,3 1 Ring bolt, M 12, galvanized 2921890030

986, 21

 
902,1 4 Stud screw, M 12 x 25, A 2 5879391225

611, 19

 
902,3 7 Stud screw, M 12 x 40, A 2 5879391240

758, 33

 
902,10 4 Stud screw, M 8 x 45, A 2 5879390845

474, 62

 
902,11 1 Stud screw, M 12 x 50, A 2 5879391250

824, 74

 
903 1 Drain plug, G 1/2,1.4571 5879100013

3 919, 94

 
914,5 4 Hexagon socket screw, M 8 x 20, A 2 5879120820

209, 01

 
915 4 Knob, M 8 2921891500

986, 21

 
920,1 4 Hexagon nut, M 12, A 2 5879341200

103, 37

 
920,3 8 Hexagon nut, M 12, A 2 5879341200

103, 37

 
920,11 1 Hexagon long nut, M 12 x 40, galvanized 2921892011

549, 32

 
922 1 Impeller nut, M 1 2 2923592202

963, 57

 
Three-phase motor unit
1 1.50 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/30H 2193305037

344, 08

 
1 2.20 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/40H 2193405037

344, 08

 
1 2.60 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/45H 2193455037

344, 08

 
1 3.00 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/50H 2193505037

344, 08

 
1 4.00 kW, 690/400 V, for BADU 93/55H 2193555037

344, 08

 
If ordering an impeller we will include parts 412.4 and 922 at an additional cost. When replacing the impeller, the spacer ring (504) must be dismounted.
When ordering a motor unit there will be an additional charge for the diffuser (part 174.2) and the o-ring (part 412.5), which are basically included in the delivery.
Note: Spare parts can no longer be delivered in cast iron.
Scroll >>