Запасные части к BADU 93/60, 93/70, 93/80 + 93/110 (Ausfhrung ab 2008 / Version from 2008)
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
101 1 Housing cpi, consisting of: Part 101, 143, 153, 155, 160,411.2,412.1, 412.10, 554.3, 554.10, 900.3, 902.1, 902.3, 902.10, 902.11, 903, 915, 920.3, 920.11 2921810108

229, 39

 
143 1 Strainer basket with handle 2921814300

3 480, 79

 
153 1 Suction nozzle, dia = 110, adhesive flange 2921815300

5 103, 85

 
155 1 Discharge nozzle, dia = 11 0, adhesive flange 2921815300

5 103, 85

 
160 1 Lid including spacer piece 2921816000

10 563, 10

 
161 1 Gland housing, bronze 2921816111

51 204, 51

 
Diffuser, bronze
174,2 1 for BADU 93/60, 93/70 and 93/80 2921817426

33 042, 98

 
174,2 1 for BADU 93/110 2921817429

56 308, 36

 
Impeller
230 1 dia = 11 7.5 mm, b = 20 mm, for BADU 93/60 2902023006

7 157, 01

 
230 1 dia = 122.5 mm, b = 20 mm, for BADU 93/70 2902023007

7 157, 01

 
230 1 dia = 127 mm, b = 20 mm, for BADU 93/80 2902023008

7 157, 01

 
230 1 dia = 145 mm, b = 15 mm, for BADU 93/110 2921823011

5 000, 48

 
341 1 Lantern, cast iron, for BADU 93/110 2921834100

29 504, 84

 
411,2 1 Gasket for drain plug, 21 x 30 x 2 mm 5829110013

112, 43

 
411,3 1 Sealing ring for gland housing, 14 x 19 x 1.5 mm 2923141101

103, 37

 
411,4 4 Sealing ring for screw M 8 x 20, 8.1 x 14 x 3.3 mm, plastic 2920741100

110, 17

 
412,1 1 0-ring for lid, 185 x 6 mm 2920941210

957, 54

 
412,2 1 0-ring for gland housing, 185 x 4 mm 2921841220

493, 48

 
412,4 1 0-ring for impeller nut, 1 6.9 x 2.75 mm, Viton 2923541222

143, 37

 
412,5 1 0-ring for diffuser, 105 x 5 mm 2921641210

160, 72

 
412,10 2 0-ring for pipe connections, 120 x 7 mm 2921841210

1 198, 24

 
433 1 Mechanical seal cpi., 20 mm 2920343310

3 102, 75

 
507 1 Splash ring, 1 8 x 45 x 4 mm, for BADU 93/11 0 2920850702

65, 65

 
554,1 4 Washer, dia = 13 mm, A 2 5871251200

50, 56

 
554,3 8 Washer, dia = 1 3 mm, A 2 5871251200

50, 56

 
554,6 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2, for BADU 93/110 5871250802

34, 71

 
554,10 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5871250802

34, 71

 
580 4 Cap, 20 x 7.5 mm, plastic 2920758000

46, 78

 
Three-phase motor
800 1 2.60 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/60 2970260009

114, 69

 
800 1 3.00 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/70 2970300009

114, 69

 
800 1 4.00 kW, 690/400 V, for BADU 93/80 2970400003

114, 69

 
800 1 5.50 kW, 690/400 V, for BADU 93/110 2970550005

114, 69

 
900,3 1 Ring bolt, M 12, galvanized 2921890030

986, 21

 
901,6 4 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 20, A 4, for BADU 93/110 5879330820

46, 03

 
902,1 4 Stud screw, M 12 x 25, A 2 5879391225

611, 19

 
902,3 7 Stud screw, M 12 x 40, A 2 5879391240

758, 33

 
902,10 4 Stud screw, M 8 x 45, A 2 5879390845

474, 62

 
902,11 1 Stud screw, M 12 x 50, A 2 5879391250

824, 74

 
903 1 Drain plug, G 1/2,1.4571 5879100013

3 919, 94

 
Hexagon socket screw, A 2
914,5 4 M 8 x 20, for BADU 93/60, 93/70 and 93/80 5879120820

209, 01

 
914,5 4 M 8 x 1 6, for BADU 93/110 5879120816

70, 17

 
915 4 Knob, M 8 2921891500

986, 21

 
920,1 4 Hexagon nut, M 12, A 2 5879341200

103, 37

 
920,3 8 Hexagon nut, M 12, A 2 5879341200

103, 37

 
920,11 1 Hexagon long nut, M 12 x 40, galvanized 2921892011

549, 32

 
922 1 Impeller nut, M 1 2 2923592202

963, 57

 
Three-phase motor unit
1 2.60 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/60 2193605037

229, 39

 
1 3.00 kW, 400/230 V, for BADU 93/70 2193705037

229, 39

 
1 4.00 kW, 690/400 V, for BADU 93/80 2193805037

344, 08

 
1 5.50 kW, 690/400 V, for BADU 93/110 2193915037

344, 08

 
Scroll >>