Запасные части к BADU Jet smart Standard version
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
Pre-assembly kit
1 1 Jet housing, assembled 2321100403

31 070, 23

 
7 1 Air hose, cpl. amongst other parts consisting of: 2321100404

4 271, 23

 
101 1 Non-return valve, D 1/2" 5030000105

1 282, 85

 
121 1 O-ring, 19 x 3 mm 2920141230

118, 65

 
14 1 Cable protection hose, cpl. amongst other parts consisting of: 2321100401

4 271, 23

 
20 1 Cable gland, for 3 x 7 mm, M 25 x 1.5 2321100002

327, 02

 
114 1 O-ring, 23.52 x 1.78 mm 2320000013

54, 87

 
26 1 Gasket with knobs 2300200010

2 617, 61

 
27 1 Gasket for clamping ring 2300200020

3 255, 33

 
28 1 Clamping ring 2300200030

2 172, 69

 
52 10 Screw, 6 x 35 mm, A 4 5879006036

101, 59

 
103 2 Countersunk screw, 5.5 x 19 mm, A 4 5879825520

34, 11

 
Final assembly kit
102.1 1 Nozzle housing cpl., consisting of: 2300202000

59 915, 87

 
21 1 Air regulation valve cpl. amongst other parts consisting of: 2300407010

5 650, 48

 
8 1 Hose clamp, 11-13/9 W4, 1.4301 5873011409

321, 08

 
10 Oval head screw, 2.9 x 9.5, A 2 5879812996

11, 12

 
38/1 1 Pneumatic button cpl. 2300401700

4 182, 25

 
46 1 Tube clamp, dia = 6.8 - 8.0 mm, 1.4301 2302001046

259, 54

 
47 1 PVC hose, 4 x 1.5 mm, clear, not reinforced, length 10 m 2300202060

808, 27

 
54/1 1 Ball nozzle, dia = 40 mm, adjustable 2302002854

4 071, 02

 
55 1 O-ring, 73 x 1.2 mm 2300202053

88, 98

 
59 1 Nozzle pipe 2321000028

3 574, 19

 
62 1 O-ring, 59 x 2.5 mm 2300202052

86, 76

 
68 Screw, 6 x 22 mm, A 2 5879006022

66, 00

 
102 1 Nozzle housing with cover 2300202022

29 438, 86

 
75 1 Hose clamp, S 73/20 SZ W1 2307007320

535, 39

 
75/1 1 Hose clamp, S 61/20 SZ W1 2307006120

597, 68

 
79 1 Rubber angle, 63 x 52 mm 2307003009

6 329, 73

 
80/1 1 Switch box cpl., 3~ 2336002546

45 085, 21

 
80/1 1 Switch box cpl., 1~ 2336002544

43 157, 22

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
1 Casing for switch box 5880000133

4 404, 71

 
1 Motor protection relay with contactor for 1~ 2336005606

10 233, 16

 
1 Motor protection relay with contactor for 3~ 2336005605

10 233, 16

 
1 Impulse switch 5880300010

3 212, 32

 
1 * Pressure transducer Cable gland, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882502014

235, 81

 
1 * Pressure transducer Counter nut, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882512015

43, 01

 
1 Seal for pressure transducer, 26 x 15 x 1 mm 2302080021

35, 59

 
1 Fuse cpl. with cap 5885000170

778, 61

 
** 1 Hose adapter, GRS 6 - 4, plastic, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080081

95, 66

 
** 2 Hose clamp, S 9/9 ZY, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080082

169, 07

 
** 0.22 meter PVC hose, 6 x 1.5 mm, clear, not reinforced, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080083

86, 76

 
92 1 For BADU Jet smart "Standard", 3~: Jet pump, type 21-50/44 GT 27 °, with three-phase motor, 2.20 kW 2350440337

100 106, 96

 
92 1 For BADU Jet smart "Standard", 3~: For BADU Jet smart "Standard", 1~:
92 1 For BADU Jet smart "Standard", 3~: Jet pump, type 21-50/43 GT 27 °, with single-phase motor, 1.60 kW 2350430338

104 556, 15

 
92 1 For BADU Jet smart "Standard", 3~:
95 4 Screw, 6 x 40 mm, A 2 5879006040

88, 24

 
96 4 Decorative cap 2300100050

86, 76

 
98 1 Union nut for glue socket dia = 63 mm 5863374081

2 424, 81

 
99 1 Glue socket dia = 63 mm 5863390064

786, 02

 
100 1 O-ring, 67 x 4 mm 2923641270

484, 96

 
105 1 Suction pipe, 63 x 4.7 mm, length 7.6 cm 2300101130

327, 02

 
106 1 Pressure pipe, 63 x 4.7 mm, length 10.4 cm 2300101120

860, 18

 
* When replacing the pressure transducer or the cpl. switch box with d = 6.5 mm socket, the following parts are no longer necessary and have to be dismantled: 1 x hose adapter, GRS 6 - 4, plastic 2 x hose clamp, S 9/9 ZY 0.22 meter PVC hose, 6 x 1.5 mm, clear The existing 4 x 1.5 mm hose must be directly connected to the pressure transducer (now with d = 5 mm socket).
** Units with pressure transducers with d = 5.0 mm sockets (switch boxes from no. 35000) dont contain these parts.
Note: When ordering spare parts, please specify the unit or serial number.
BADU Jet smart KH version
Pre-assembly kit
1 1 Jet housing, assembled 2321100403

31 070, 23

 
7 1 Air hose, cpl. amongst other parts consisting of: 2321100404

4 271, 23

 
101 1 Non-return valve, D 1/2" 5030000105

1 282, 85

 
121 1 O-ring, 19 x 3 mm 2920141230

118, 65

 
14 1 Cable protection hose, cpl. amongst other parts consisting of: 2321100401

4 271, 23

 
20 1 Cable gland, for 3 x 7 mm, M 25 x 1.5 2321100002

327, 02

 
114 1 O-ring, 23.52 x 1.78 mm 2320000013

54, 87

 
26 1 Gasket with knobs 2300200010

2 617, 61

 
27 1 Gasket for clamping ring 2300200020

3 255, 33

 
28 1 Clamping ring 2300200030

2 172, 69

 
52 10 Screw, 6 x 35 mm, A 4 5879006036

101, 59

 
103 2 Countersunk screw, 5.5 x 19 mm, A 4 5879825520

34, 11

 
104 2 Ball valve, 2 x 63 mm 5860630008

6 258, 54

 
Final assembly kit
102.1 1 Nozzle housing cpl., consisting of: 2300202000

59 915, 87

 
21 1 Air regulation valve cpl. amongst other parts consisting of: 2300407010

5 650, 48

 
8 1 Hose clamp, 11-13/9 W4, 1.4301 5873011409

321, 08

 
10 3 Oval head screw, 2.9 x 9.5, A 2 5879812996

11, 12

 
38/1 1 Pneumatic button cpl. 2300401700

4 182, 25

 
46 1 Tube clamp, dia = 6.8 - 8.0 mm, 1.4301 2302001046

259, 54

 
47 1 PVC hose, 4 x 1.5 mm, clear, not reinforced, length 10 m 2300202060

808, 27

 
54/1 1 Ball nozzle, dia = 40 mm, adjustable 2302002854

4 071, 02

 
55 1 O-ring, 73 x 1.2 mm 2300202053

88, 98

 
59 1 Nozzle pipe 2321000028

3 574, 19

 
62 1 O-ring, 59 x 2.5 mm 2300202052

86, 76

 
68 3 Screw, 6 x 22 mm, A 2 5879006022

66, 00

 
102 1 Nozzle housing with cover 2300202022

29 438, 86

 
75 1 Hose clamp, S 73/20 SZ W1 2307007320

535, 39

 
75/1 1 Hose clamp, S 61/20 SZ W1 2307006120

597, 68

 
79 1 Rubber angle, 63 x 52 mm 2307003009

6 329, 73

 
98 1 Union nut for glue socket dia = 63 mm 5863374081

2 424, 81

 
99 1 Glue socket dia = 63 mm 5863390064

786, 02

 
105 1 Suction pipe, 63 x 4.7 mm, length 7.6 cm 2300101130

327, 02

 
106 1 Pressure pipe, 63 x 4.7 mm, length 10.4 cm 2300101120

860, 18

 
80/1 1 Switch box cpl., 3~ 2336002546

45 085, 21

 
80/1 1 Switch box cpl., 1~ 2336002544

43 157, 22

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
1 Casing for switch box 5880000133

4 404, 71

 
1 Motor protection relay with contactor for 1~ 2336005606

10 233, 16

 
1 Motor protection relay with contactor for 3~ 2336005605

10 233, 16

 
1 Impulse switch 5880300010

3 212, 32

 
1 * Pressure transducer 5880400027

3 781, 82

 
2 Cable gland, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882502014

235, 81

 
2 Counter nut, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882512015

43, 01

 
1 Seal for pressure transducer, 26 x 15 x 1 mm 2302080021

35, 59

 
1 Fuse cpl. with cap 5885000170

778, 61

 
** 1 Hose adapter, GRS 6 - 4, plastic, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080081

95, 66

 
** 2 Hose clamp, S 9/9 ZY, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080082

169, 07

 
** 0.22 meter PVC hose, 6 x 1.5 mm, clear, not reinforced, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080083

86, 76

 
92 1 For BADU Jet smart "KH", 3~: Jet pump, type 21-50/44 GT 27 °, with three-phase motor, 2.20 kW 2350440337

100 106, 96

 
92 1 For BADU Jet smart "KH", 1~: Jet pump, type 21-50/43 GT 27 °, with single-phase motor, 1.60 kW 2350430338

104 556, 15

 
92 1 For BADU Jet smart "KH", 1~:
95 4 Screw, 6 x 40 mm, A 2 5879006040

88, 24

 
96 4 Decorative cap 2300100050

86, 76

 
100 1 O-ring, 67 x 4 mm 2923641270

484, 96

 
* When replacing the pressure transducer or the cpl. switch box with d = 6.5 mm socket, the following parts are no longer necessary and have to be dismantled: 1 x hose adapter, GRS 6 - 4, plastic 2 x hose clamp, S 9/9 ZY 0.22 meter PVC hose, 6 x 1.5 mm, clear The existing 4 x 1.5 mm hose must be directly connected to the pressure transducer (now with d = 5 mm socket).
* Units with pressure transducers with d = 5.0 mm sockets (switch boxes from no. 35000) dont contain these parts.
Note: When ordering spare parts, please specify the unit or serial number.
Scroll >>