Запасные части к BADU Jet wave
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
Pre-assembly kit
1 1 Jet housing, assembled 2321100403

31 070, 23

 
7 1 Air hose, cpl. amongst other parts consisting of: 2321100404

4 271, 23

 
101 1 Non-return valve, D 1/2" 5030000105

1 282, 85

 
121 1 O-ring, 19 x 3 mm 2920141230

118, 65

 
14 1 Cable protection hose, cpl. amongst other parts consisting of: 2321100401

4 271, 23

 
20 1 Cable gland, for 3 x 7 mm, M 25 x 1.5 2321100002

327, 02

 
114 1 O-ring, 23.52 x 1.78 mm 2320000013

54, 87

 
26 1 Gasket with knobs 2300200010

2 617, 61

 
27 1 Gasket for clamping ring 2300200020

3 255, 33

 
28 1 Clamping ring 2300200030

2 172, 69

 
52 10 Screw, 6 x 35 mm, A 4 5879006036

101, 59

 
103 2 Countersunk screw, 5.5 x 19 mm, A 4 5879825520

34, 11

 
Final assembly kit
102.1 1 Nozzle housing cpl. for white LED version 2321000408

42 119, 07

 
102.1 1 Nozzle housing cpl. for mulitcoloured LED version 2321000424

50 350, 09

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
21 1 Air regulation valve cpl. amongst other parts consisting of: 2321000406

5 650, 48

 
8 1 Hose clamp, 11-13/9 W4, 1.4301 5873011409

321, 08

 
10 Oval head screw, 2.9 x 9.5, A 2 5879812996

11, 12

 
54/1 1 Ball nozzle, dia = 40 mm, adjustable 2302002854

4 071, 02

 
55 1 O-ring, 73 x 1.2 mm 2300202053

88, 98

 
59 1 Nozzle pipe 2321000028

3 574, 19

 
62 1 O-ring, 59 x 2.5 mm 2300202052

86, 76

 
68 Screw, 6 x 22 mm, A 2 5879006022

66, 00

 
102 1 Nozzle housing 2321000012

29 438, 86

 
108 1 O-ring, 55 x 3.5 mm 2613700021

140, 89

 
109 1 LED spotlight, 12 V Emitting white colour 2321000446

9 343, 32

 
109 1 LED spotlight, 12 V Emitting multicolor 2321000447

9 343, 32

 
109 1 LED spotlight, 12 V
38/1 1 Pneumatic button cpl. "unit on / off" amongst other parts consisting of: 2321000403

4 664, 24

 
37 1 O-ring, 24 x 1 mm 2320000014

54, 87

 
46 1 Tube clamp, dia = 6.8 - 8.0 mm, 1.4301 2302001046

259, 54

 
38/2 1 Pneumatic button cpl. "light on / off" amongst other parts consisting of: 2321000400

4 664, 24

 
37 1 O-ring, 24 x 1 mm 2320000014

54, 87

 
46 Tube clamp, dia = 6.8 - 8.0 mm, 1.4301 2302001046

259, 54

 
93 1 Cover, white 2323000001

3 188, 59

 
49 Tapping screw, 3.5 x 13 mm, A 4 5879813513

28, 18

 
110 1 Light cover 2321000023

912, 09

 
111 1 Cap for air regulation valve 2321000022

602, 87

 
112 2 Oval head screw, 2.9 x 9.5, A 2 5879812996

11, 12

 
113 4 Tapping screw, 5.0 x 20 mm, A 2 5879005020

37, 08

 
47 2 PVC hose, 4 x 1.5 mm, clear, not reinforced, length 10 m 2300202060

808, 27

 
75 1 Hose clamp, S 73/20 SZ W1 2307007320

535, 39

 
75/1 1 Hose clamp, S 61/20 SZ W1 2307006120

597, 68

 
79 1 Rubber angle, 63 x 52 mm 2307003009

6 329, 73

 
80/1 * 1 Switch box cpl. for 3~ 2336002628

45 085, 21

 
80/1 * 1 Switch box cpl. for 1~ 2336002626

48 941, 18

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
1 Casing for switch box 5880000118

8 269, 58

 
1 Motor protection relay with contactor for 1~ 2336005608

10 233, 16

 
1 Motor protection relay with contactor for 3~ 2336005607

10 233, 16

 
2 Impulse switch 5880300010

3 212, 32

 
2 Pressure transducer 5880400027

3 781, 82

 
1 Transformer, 12 V, 3 W, for multicoloured LED (from series no. 45900) and white LED versions 2320000007

5 242, 64

 
1 Transformer, 12 V, 3 W, for multicoloured LED version (until series no. 45899) 2320000008

11 608, 70

 
2 Seal for pressure transducer, 26 x 15 x 1 mm 2302080021

35, 59

 
1 Microfuse, 3.15 A 5885000189

158, 69

 
For BADU Jet wave, 3~:
92 1 Jet pump, type 21-60/45 GT 27 °, with three-phase motor, 2.60 kW 2360450337

112 713, 02

 
For BADU Jet wave, 1~:
92 1 Jet pump, type 21-60/44 GT 27 °, with single-phase motor, 2.20 kW 2360440538

126 802, 14

 
95 4 Screw, 6 x 40 mm, A 2 5879006040

88, 24

 
98 1 Union nut for glue socket dia = 63 mm 5863374081

2 424, 81

 
99 1 Glue socket dia = 63 mm 5863390064

786, 02

 
100 1 O-ring, 67 x 4 mm 2923641270

484, 96

 
105 1 Suction pipe, 63 x 4.7 mm, length 7.6 cm 2300101130

327, 02

 
106 1 Pressure pipe, 63 x 4.7 mm, length 10.4 cm 2300101120

860, 18

 
* When ordering a control box for multicoloured LED version, until serial number 45899, the LED must also be exchanged.
Note: When ordering spare parts, please specify the unit or serial number.
Scroll >>