Запасные части к BADU Jet super-sport
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
Pre-assembly kit
1 - 20 1 Jet housing, cpl., consisting of: 2301001000

80 827, 10

 
1 - 4 1 Jet housing, assembled, consisting of: 2301003000

71 854, 55

 
2 2 Hexagon socket, R 2 1/2, brass 2301001002

8 824, 24

 
3 1 Brass connector with socket R 1/2, 36 mm long 2301001003

763, 78

 
4 2 Angled hose nipple, WES 8, R 1/4, plastic 2301001004

180, 19

 
5 - 13 1 Holder for air regulation valve, cpl., consisting of: 2301004000

5 517, 01

 
5 1 Hose adapter, GES 8, R 1/4 2301001005

163, 14

 
6 1 Y-socket, YS 8, plastic 2301001006

186, 12

 
7 0.8 meter PVC hose, 8 x 3 mm, clear, reinforced 2301001007

259, 54

 
7/1 2 x 0.3 meter PVC hose, 8 x 3 mm, clear, reinforced 2301001007

259, 54

 
8 2 Hose clamp, 11-13/9 W4, 1.4301 5873011409

321, 08

 
8/1 4 Tube clamp, dia = 13.2 - 15.7 mm, 1.4301 2301004001

191, 32

 
9 1 Holder for air regulation valve 2301001019

904, 67

 
10 2 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 80, plastic 5869330880

108, 26

 
11 2 Hexagon nut, M 8, A 4 5879340800

47, 46

 
12 2 Washer, dia = 8.4 x 24 mm, A 2 5879021080

34, 85

 
13 1 Seal, 60 x 11 x 2 mm, with 3 holes 2301001013

51, 91

 
14 - 20 1 Cable protection hose, cpl., consisting of: 2301005000

3 707, 67

 
14 0.6 meter PVC hose, 19 x 4 mm, clear, reinforced 5060200019

625, 85

 
15 1 Hose clamp, S 27/12 SKZ 2301001015

247, 67

 
15/1 1 Hose clamp, 25/8 W 4, 1.4301 2301004002

259, 54

 
16 1 Hose adapter with inside thread PG 13.5, brass 2301001016

1 179, 04

 
17 1 Pressure screw, PG 13.5 5882400213

49, 68

 
18 1 Sealing ring, 7 x 18.5 x 6 mm 5882831307

22, 25

 
19 1 Thrust ring, D 313/14, galvanized 5882841314

17, 06

 
20 0.02 meter toroidal sealing ring, rubber, dia = 7 mm, black 2301001020

786, 02

 
21 - 25 1 Air regulation valve white/pink cpl., consisting of: 2301002000 по запросу
21 1 Top part for air regulation valve, white 2301002026

676, 28

 
Top part for air regulation valve, pink 2301002027

644, 39

 
22 1 Bottom part for air regulation valve, white 2301002022

338, 14

 
23 1 Screw, M 10 x 80, with hole 5.5 mm, brass 2301002023

715, 58

 
24 1 Hose gasket, 16 x 30 x 18 mm 2301002024

140, 89

 
25 1 Seal, 42 x 11 x 2 mm 2301002025

95, 66

 
21 - 25 1 Air regulation valve white/black cpl., consisting of: 2301002100

2 832, 66

 
21 1 Top part for air regulation valve, white 2301002026

676, 28

 
Top part for air regulation valve, black 2301002029

676, 28

 
22 1 Bottom part for air regulation valve, white 2301002022

338, 14

 
Bottom part for air regulation valve, black 2301002028

338, 14

 
23 1 Screw, M 10 x 80, with hole 5.5 mm, brass 2301002023

715, 58

 
24 1 Hose gasket, 16 x 30 x 18 mm 2301002024

140, 89

 
25 1 Seal, 42 x 11 x 2 mm 2301002025

95, 66

 
26 1 Gasket with knobs, dia = 380 mm 2301000026

3 129, 27

 
27 1 Gasket for clamping ring, dia = 380 mm 2301000027

3 040, 29

 
28 1 Clamping ring, dia = 380 mm 2301000028

3 411, 05

 
29 12 Oval head screw, M 8 x 30, A 4 5879860830

62, 29

 
30 1 Dummy plate, dia = 380 mm 2301000030

1 809, 34

 
31 4 Grub screw with slot, M 8 x 80 5805510880

140, 89

 
32 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 x 24 mm, A 2 5879021080

34, 85

 
33 4 Hexagon nut, M 8, A 4 5879340800

47, 46

 
34 2 Ball valve, Rp 2 1/2, with equipotential bonding, brass chromium-plated 2301001100

13 050, 98

 
Final assembly kit
38/1 1 Pneumatic button cpl. (with counter nut part 40 and tube clamp part 46) 2302001900

3 203, 42

 
40 1 Counter nut, PG 16 2302001140

86, 76

 
43/1 1 Cover, white 2302001044

1 156, 79

 
46 1 Tube clamp, dia = 6.8 - 8.0 mm, 1.4301 2302001046

259, 54

 
47 1 PVC hose, 4 x 1.5 mm, clear, not reinforced, length 10 m 2300202060

808, 27

 
97 1 Cap for pneumatic button, white 2302001154

732, 63

 
97 1 Cap for pneumatic button, black 2302001156

732, 63

 
97 1 Cap for pneumatic button, pink 2302001155

716, 32

 
49 5 Tapping screw, 4.8 x 22 mm, A 4 5879834822

50, 42

 
50 1 Hand wheel, white 2302002051

763, 78

 
50 1 Hand wheel, black 2302002050

763, 78

 
50 1 Hand wheel, pink 2302002052

745, 98

 
51 10 Cylinder head screw, M 8 x 130/25, A 4 5870840893

582, 84

 
52 12 Oval head screw, M 8 x 30, A 4 5879860830

62, 29

 
53 - 62 + 68 1 Nozzle housing, assembled, consisting of: 2302002000

34 852, 05

 
53 1 Nozzle housing 2302002073

16 832, 80

 
54 2 Ball nozzle, dia = 40 mm, non-adjustable 2302002954

2 869, 73

 
55 2 Seal, 103 x 81.5 x 1 mm with 4 holes 2302002060

208, 37

 
56 2 Retainer ring 2302002056

247, 67

 
57 2 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 4 mm 2302002157

103, 81

 
57 2 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 6.2 mm 2302002057

163, 14

 
When ordering hose rings please specify the exact dimensions.
58 2 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 1 mm 2302002058

31, 89

 
58 2 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 1.5 mm 2302002158

43, 01

 
When ordering hose rings please specify the exact dimensions.
59 2 Clamping plate for nozzle 2302002069

1 468, 24

 
60 8 Spring ring, dia = 6 mm, A 4 5871270600

13, 35

 
61 8 Hexagon nut, M 6, A 2 5879340600

20, 02

 
62 2 O-ring 11 x 2.5 mm 2302002062

31, 89

 
68 8 Oval head screw, M 6 x 25, A 4 5879850625

60, 81

 
63 1 Regulator dial 2302002063

1 253, 19

 
64 1 Regulator spindle, cpl. 2302002964

1 230, 94

 
65 1 Washer, 23 x 16.2 x 1.5 mm, polyethylene 2302002065

60, 06

 
66 1 Washer, 23 x 16.2 x 1.5 mm, polyethylene 2302002065

60, 06

 
67 1 Lock washer 2302002067

57, 84

 
69 - 72 1 Suction line, cpl., consisting of: 2302003000

28 326, 56

 
69 2 Hose clamp, S 87/20 W1 2302003069

693, 33

 
70 1 PVC hose, 70 x 8 x 150 mm, not reinforced 2302003070

2 788, 16

 
71 1 Hose adapter, R 2 1/2 x 73 mm, brass 2302003071

6 013, 83

 
72 1 Fly nut G 2 3/4 with hose adapter 73 mm and gasket, brass 2302003072

9 046, 70

 
72/2 1 Seal, 78 x 70 x 2 mm 2302003172

180, 19

 
73 - 79 1 Pressure line, cpl., consisting of: 2302004000

47 309, 81

 
73 1 Hose adapter, R 2 1/2 x 63 mm, brass 2302004073

9 046, 70

 
74 1 PVC hose, 65 x 7 x 125 mm, not reinforced 2302004074

2 157, 86

 
75 4 Hose clamp, S 78/20 W1 2302004075

704, 46

 
76 1 Fly nut G 2 1/2 with hose adapter 65 mm and gasket, brass 2302004076

8 453, 48

 
76/2 1 Seal, 71 x 61 x 2 mm 2302004176

163, 14

 
77 1 Drain cap, G 2, brass 2302004077

2 454, 47

 
78 1 Seal for drain cap, 57 x 2 mm 2302004078

86, 76

 
79 1 Special reducer angle, Rp 2 3/4 x 2 1/2 x 2, brass, note: angle cpl. = 77 - 79 2302004079

17 722, 64

 
80/1 1 Switch box cpl., 3~ 2302080000

45 085, 21

 
80/1 1 Switch box cpl., 1~ 2302980000

45 085, 21

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
1 Casing for switch box 5880000133

4 404, 71

 
1 Motor protection relay with contactor for 1~ 2336005604

10 233, 16

 
1 Motor protection relay with contactor for 3~ 2336005603

10 233, 16

 
1 Impulse switch 5880300010

3 212, 32

 
1 * Pressure transducer 5880400027

3 781, 82

 
2 Cable gland, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882502014

235, 81

 
2 Counter nut, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882512015

43, 01

 
1 Seal for pressure transducer, 26 x 15 x 1 mm 2302080021

35, 59

 
1 Fuse cpl. with cap 5885000170

778, 61

 
1 Microfuse, 6.3 A 5885000199

115, 68

 
** 1 Hose adapter, GRS 6 - 4, plastic, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080081

95, 66

 
** 2 Hose clamp, S 9/9 ZY, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080082

169, 07

 
** 0.22 meter PVC hose, 6 x 1.5 mm, clear, not reinforced, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080083

86, 76

 
84 1 Blank coupling, cpl., for large nozzle 2300022000

3 040, 29

 
89 1 Massage hose, cpl., for large nozzle 2300001000

9 343, 32

 
89/1 1 Massage hose, cpl., with pulsating massage nozzle, for large nozzle 2300003000

22 320, 14

 
For BADU Jet super-sport, 3~:
92 1 Jet pump, type 21-80/33 G 29 °, with three-phase motor, 3.00 kW 2302000092

137 183, 61

 
For BADU Jet super-sport, 1~:
92 1 Jet pump, type 21-80/33 G 29 °, with single-phase motor, 3.00 kW 2302900092

222 459, 90

 
93 1 Square cover, white 2302005238

3 136, 68

 
94 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 4 5871250800

34, 11

 
95 4 Oval head screw, M 8 x 20, A 4 5879850820

60, 81

 
95 4 Oval head screw, M 8 x 80, A 4 5879850880

114, 20

 
96 4 Plug for square cover, white 2302005237

65, 25

 
98 2 Stainless steel hand rail with fastener 2300011000

19 798, 93

 
21 - 25 + 38/1 + 53 - 62 + 68 + 93 1 Renewal set consisting of: Square cover with all necessary parts, air regulation valve white/black, pneumatic button, nozzle housing and supplemental small parts 2301990000

73 263, 46

 
* When replacing the pressure transducer or the cpl. switch box with d = 6.5 mm socket, the following parts are no longer necessary and have to be dismantled: 1 x hose adapter, GRS 6 - 4, plastic 2 x hose clamp, S 9/9 ZY 0.22 meter PVC hose, 6 x 1.5 mm, clear The existing 4 x 1.5 mm hose must be directly connected to the pressure transducer (now with d = 5 mm socket).
** Units with pressure transducers with d = 5.0 mm sockets (switch boxes from no. 35000) dont contain these parts.
Note: When ordering spare parts, please specify the unit or serial number.
Scroll >>