Запасные части к BADU Jet standard
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
1 Cap cpl. 2337007000

29 022, 12

 
1 1 Cap 2337007001

15 275, 58

 
2 1 Air regulation valve cpl. 2307007500

6 740, 53

 
3 1 Pneumatic button cpl. 2302001600

5 168, 49

 
4 4 Beaded disk for M 5, brass nickel-plated 2306007006

23, 73

 
5 4 Oval head countersunk screw, M 5 x 16, A 2 5879640516

28, 18

 
6 1.2 meter PVC hose, 8 x 3 mm, clear, reinforced 2301001007

259, 54

 
1 Cover white, matte, cpl., for: BADU Jet standard 2337502000

22 581, 16

 
1 Cover white, matte, cpl., for: BADU Jet standard-spot 2337602000

53 316, 22

 
1 Cover white, matte, cpl., for:
7 1 Cover white, matte, single, for: BADU Jet standard 2337002001

10 416, 31

 
7 1 Cover white, matte, single, for: BADU Jet standard-spot 2337202001

11 642, 07

 
7 1 Cover white, matte, single, for:
8 1 Suction line, cpl., with affixed pump stool 2307503001

15 942, 96

 
8/1 1 Non-return valve, Rp 2 2307003003

7 163, 21

 
8/2 1 Leaf valve for non-return valve 2307003004

2 958, 72

 
2 Hexagon nut, M 8, A 4 5879340800

47, 46

 
9/1, 10, 21 + 22 1 Pressure line, cpl., consisting of:
9/1 1 Hose adapter, GES 8, R 1/4 2301001005

163, 14

 
10 1 Pressure hose, 380 mm, clear 2307704010

2 076, 29

 
21 1 Nozzle housing cpl. with connecting angle and hose adapter 2307504002

5 531, 84

 
22 2 Hose clamp, 40-60/12 W4 2307004009

327, 02

 
11 2 Connecting angle 2307501500

15 127, 27

 
12 0.238 meter round rod, plastic, dia = 20 mm, white 5861400201

963, 99

 
12/1 2 Fixture for handle, white 2306002002

698, 52

 
13 2 Tapping screw, 6.3 x 25 mm, A 4 5879826325

54, 13

 
14 6 Decorative cap for countersunk screw, dia = 14.5 mm 2301000010

8, 90

 
15 6 Countersunk screw, 5.5 x 19 mm, A 4 5879825520

34, 11

 
16 1 Housing flange 2306002009

897, 25

 
16/1 1 Seal, 120 x 80 x 1 mm 2306002014

180, 19

 
18 1 Hose clamp, 11-13/9 W4, 1.4301 5873011409

321, 08

 
18/1 1 Tube clamp, dia = 13.2 - 15.7 mm, 1.4301 2301004001

191, 32

 
19 1 Retainer ring 2302002056

247, 67

 
20 1 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 6.2 mm 2302002057

163, 14

 
20 1 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 1.5 mm 2302002158

43, 01

 
20 1 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 1 mm 2302002058

31, 89

 
When ordering hose rings please specify the exact dimensions.
23 1 Spacer extension 2307504003

1 394, 08

 
24 2 Tapping screw, 6.3 x 38 mm, A 4 5879826338

73, 41

 
25 4 Expanding rivet, M 8, brass 2306006006

108, 26

 
26 4 Rubber-metal buffer, M 8 x 36 mm 2306006005

693, 33

 
27 1 Position switch, cpl. with tappet 5880800404

3 996, 86

 
28 1 Base plate with inserts 2337501000

7 259, 61

 
29 1 Strain relief clamp for BADU Jet standard 5883300095

253, 60

 
29 2 Strain relief clamp for BADU Jet standard-spot 5883300095

253, 60

 
29 2 Strain relief clamp
30 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 4 5871250800

34, 11

 
31 4 Lock washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5876797080

21, 50

 
32 2 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 30, A 2 (for rear) 5879330830

31, 89

 
32 2 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 50, A 2 (for front) 5879330850

43, 75

 
33 1 Switch box cpl. 2336002508

38 930, 48

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
1 Casing for switch box 5880000137

4 865, 94

 
1 Contactor 5880100212

5 509, 59

 
1 Pneumatic switch 5880800460

2 558, 29

 
1 Fuse cpl. with cap 5885000170

778, 61

 
4 Cable gland, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882502014

235, 81

 
3 Counter nut, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882512015

43, 01

 
1 Seal for pneumatic switch, 20 x 13 x 1 mm 2302080022

54, 87

 
33/1 1 Switch box mounting assembly 2337006500

2 298, 75

 
34 2 Hose clamp, S 9/9 ZY 2302080082

169, 07

 
35 1 Jet pump, type 21-40/55, with single-phase motor, 1.00 kW, with socket 2340550038

71 854, 55

 
36 1 PVC hose combination with socket 2302080080

191, 32

 
37 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 x 24 mm, A 2 5879021080

34, 85

 
38 4 Lock washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5876797080

21, 50

 
39 4 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 20, A 4 5879330820

45, 23

 
39/1 4 Rubber-metal buffer, M 8 x 10 mm 2306005010

665, 16

 
For BADU Jet standard-spot:
41 1 Spotlight, 50 W, 12 V, cpl., with cover, bulb, counter nut and cable 2307602007

27 955, 79

 
1 Replacement bulb, 50 W, 12 V 2307602001

1 423, 74

 
44 1 Distribution box 2336200301

6 265, 95

 
48 1 Ventilating valve G 1/4 with green handle 5825002198

602, 87

 
49 1 Telescopic foot for above ground pools amongst other parts consisting of: 2307851000

18 208, 34

 
68 4 Mounting brackets cpl. for swimming pool wall 2307851011

489, 41

 
54 1 Ball nozzle, dia = 28 mm, non-adjustable 2306002911

2 921, 64

 
1 Transformer, 50 VA, 230/12 V, with 10 m cable 2307602003

16 906, 95

 
Scroll >>