Запасные части к BADU Jet active Version 2
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
1, 4, 5, 7, 27 + 55 1 Casing, assembled, consisting of: 2331007030

44 936, 90

 
1 * 1 Upper casing part, white
4 6 Clamp washer 2319900003

30, 40

 
5 6 Cylinder head screw, M 6 x 35, plastic 2921691000

36, 34

 
7 * 1 Lower casing part, white
27 1 Position switch, cpl. with tappet, until series no. 19878 5880800404

3 996, 86

 
27 1 Position switch, cpl. with key, from series no. 19879 5880800410

5 798, 79

 
55 6 Decorative cap for screws, white 2319900001

36, 34

 
* Once a casing part is ordered, the corresponding counterpart (part 1 or part 7), the position switch cpl. and the necessary screws will be supplied automatically, against extra charge (= Casing, assembled).
2 1 Air regulation valve cpl., black 2337007500

6 792, 44

 
3 1 Pneumatic button cpl., black 2302001800

3 203, 42

 
6 1.0 meter PVC hose, 8 x 3 mm, clear, reinforced 2301001007

259, 54

 
8 1 Suction line, cpl., with affixed pump stool 2331005001

10 974, 69

 
9/1, 10, 21 + 22 1 Pressure line, cpl., consisting of:
9/1 1 Hose adapter, GES 8, R 1/4 2301001005

163, 14

 
10 1 Pressure hose, 360 mm, clear 2315004010

2 076, 29

 
21 1 Nozzle housing cpl. with connecting angle and hose adapter 2307504002

5 531, 84

 
22 2 Hose clamp, 40-60/12 W4 2307004009

327, 02

 
12 1 Stainless steel hand rail 2319900004

4 619, 75

 
14 6 Decorative cap for countersunk screw, dia = 14.5 mm 2301000010

8, 90

 
15 6 Countersunk screw, 5.5 x 25 mm, A 2 5879825525

54, 87

 
16 1 Housing flange 2306002009

897, 25

 
16/1 1 Seal, 120 x 80 x 1 mm 2306002014

180, 19

 
18 1 Hose clamp, 11-13/9 W4, 1.4301 5873011409

321, 08

 
18/1 1 Tube clamp, dia = 13.2 - 15.7 mm, 1.4301 2301004001

191, 32

 
19 1 Retainer ring 2302002056

247, 67

 
20 1 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 6.2 mm 2302002057

163, 14

 
20/3 3 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 1.5 mm 2302002158

43, 01

 
When ordering hose rings please specify the exact dimensions.
25 4 Expanding rivet, M 8, brass 2306006006

108, 26

 
26 4 Rubber-metal buffer, M 8 x 36 mm 2306006005

693, 33

 
29 2 Cable gland, M 20 x 1.5, black 5882502015

253, 60

 
35 1 Jet pump, type 21-40/54H, with single-phase motor, 0.75 kW, with socket 2340540038

66 218, 90

 
For pump spare parts see pages 106 to 109
36 1 PVC hose combination with socket 2302080090

191, 32

 
37 4 Washer, dia = 6.4 x 18 mm, A 4 5879021060

20, 02

 
37/1 4 Washer, dia = 6.4 x 18 mm, plastic 5869021060

34, 11

 
38 4 Lock washer, dia = 6.4 mm, A 2 5876797060

11, 12

 
39 4 Hexagon head bolt, M 6 x 20, A 2 5879330620

12, 61

 
49 1 Telescopic foot for above ground pools 2331500000

18 093, 41

 
50 1 Pneumatic switch 5880800460

2 558, 29

 
51 4 Cap nut, M 6, plastic 5825870600

73, 41

 
52 2 Countersunk screw, M 4 x 45, A 2 5879630445

157, 95

 
53 2 Washer, dia = 4.3 x 12 mm, A 2 5879021040

6, 67

 
54 1 Ball nozzle, dia = 28 mm, non-adjustable 2306002911

2 921, 64

 
56 2 Hexagon nut, M 4, A 2 5879340400

10, 38

 
57 2 Lock washer, dia = 4.3 mm, A 2 5876797040

8, 90

 
Note: When ordering spare parts, please specify the unit or serial number.
Scroll >>