Запасные части к BADU Jet impulse Version 2
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
1, 4, 5, 7, 27 + 55 1 Casing, assembled for BADU Jet impulse Version 2 2317000031

58 432, 80

 
1, 4, 5, 7, 27 + 55 1 Casing, assembled for BADU Jet impulse-spot Version 2 2317000032

61 473, 09

 
Consisting of:
1 * 1 Upper casing part, white
4 6 Clamp washer 2319900003

30, 40

 
5 6 Cylinder head screw, M 6 x 35, plastic 2921691000

36, 34

 
7 * 1 Lower casing pari, white for BADU Jet impulse Version 2
7 * 1 Lower casing pari, white for BADU Jet impulse-spot Version 2
27 1 Position switch, cpl. with tappet, until series no. 19517 5880800404

3 996, 86

 
27 1 Position switch, cpl. with key, from series no. 19518 5880800410

5 798, 79

 
55 6 Decorative cap for screws, white 2319900001

36, 34

 
* Once a casing part is ordered, the corresponding counterpart (part 1 or part 7), the position switch cpl. and the necessary screws will be supplied automatically, against extra charge (= Casing, assembled).
2 1 Air regulation valve cpl. 2307007500

6 740, 53

 
3 1 Pneumatic button cpl. 2302001600

5 168, 49

 
6 1.2 meter PVC hose, 8 x 3 mm, clear, reinforced 2301001007

259, 54

 
8, 45, 46 + 47 1 Suction line, cpl. 2307003010

20 837, 08

 
45 1 Hose clamp, S 73/20 SZ W1 2307007320

535, 39

 
46 1 Hose clamp, 40-60/12 W4 2307004009

327, 02

 
47 1 Rubber angle, 63 x 52 mm 2307003009

6 329, 73

 
8/1 1 Non-return valve, Rp 2 2307003003

7 163, 21

 
8/2 1 Leaf valve for non-return valve 2307003004

2 958, 72

 
1 Hexagon nut, M 8, A 4 5879340800

47, 46

 
9/1, 10, 21 + 22 1 Pressure line, cpl., consisting of:
9/1 1 Hose adapter, GES 8, R 1/4 2301001005

163, 14

 
10 1 Pressure hose, 50 x 5 x 300 mm 2307004008

1 453, 40

 
21 1 Nozzle housing with connecting angle and hose adapter 2303005010

6 458, 75

 
22 3 Hose clamp, 40-60/12 W4 2307004009

327, 02

 
12 1 Stainless steel hand rail 2319900004

4 619, 75

 
14 6 Decorative cap for countersunk screw, dia = 14.5 mm 2301000010

8, 90

 
15 6 Countersunk screw, 5.5 x 19 mm, A 4 5879825520

34, 11

 
16 1 Housing flange 2306002009

897, 25

 
16/1 1 Seal, 120 x 80 x 1 mm 2306002014

180, 19

 
18 1 Hose clamp, 11-13/9 W4, 1.4301 5873011409

321, 08

 
18/1 1 Tube clamp, dia = 13.2 - 15.7 mm, 1.4301 2301004001

191, 32

 
19 1 Retainer ring 2302002056

247, 67

 
20 2 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 6.2 mm 2302002057

163, 14

 
20 1 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 1.5 mm 2302002158

43, 01

 
When ordering hose rings please specify the exact dimensions.
23/1 1 Spacer extension 2307004003

1 038, 15

 
25 4 Expanding rivet, M 8, brass 2306006006

108, 26

 
26 4 Rubber-metal buffer, M 8 x 36 mm 2306006005

693, 33

 
28 1 Base plate, white, cpl. 2317001000

7 637, 79

 
29 1 Strain relief clamp for BADU Jet impulse Version 2 5883300095

253, 60

 
29 2 Strain relief clamp for BADU Jet impulse-spot Version 2 5883300095

253, 60

 
29 2 Strain relief clamp
29/1 1 Cable gland, M 25 x 1.5, grey for BADU Jet impulse Version 2 5882502515

374, 47

 
29/1 2 Cable gland, M 25 x 1.5, grey for BADU Jet impulse-spot Version 2 5882502515

374, 47

 
29/1 2 Cable gland, M 25 x 1.5, grey
30 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 x 24 mm, A 2 5879021080

34, 85

 
31 4 Lock washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5876797080

21, 50

 
32 4 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 16, A 2 5879330816

23, 73

 
33 1 Switch box cpl. for 3~, until series no. 19517 2336002514

47 680, 57

 
33 1 Switch box cpl. for 1~, until series no. 19517 2336002512

38 930, 48

 
33 1 Switch box cpl. for 3~, from series no. 19518 2336002594

47 680, 57

 
33 1 Switch box cpl. for 1~, from series no. 19518 2336002592

38 930, 48

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
1 Casing for switch box for 1~ 5880000131

3 657, 24

 
1 Casing for switch box for 3~ 5880000132

3 554, 17

 
1 Motor protection relay with contactor for 1~ 2336005610

10 233, 16

 
1 Motor protection relay with contactor for 3~ 2336005609

10 233, 16

 
1 Pneumatic switch 5880800460

2 558, 29

 
1 Fuse cpl. with cap 5885000170

778, 61

 
4 Cable gland, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882502014

235, 81

 
3 Counter nut, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882512015

43, 01

 
1 Seal for pneumatic switch, 20 x 13 x 1 mm 2302080022

54, 87

 
33/1 1 Switch box mounting assembly 2317006100

2 298, 75

 
34 2 Hose clamp, S 9/9 ZY 2302080082

169, 07

 
For BADU Jet impulse Version 2, 3~:
35 1 Jet pump, type 21-50/43 196°, with three-phase motor, 1.60 kW, with socket 2307005019

89 725, 49

 
For BADU Jet impulse Version 2, 1~:
35 1 Jet pump, type 21-50/43 196°, with single-phase motor, 1.60 kW, with socket 2307105019

102 331, 55

 
36 1 PVC hose combination with socket 2302080080

191, 32

 
37 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 x 24 mm, A 2 5879021080

34, 85

 
38 4 Lock washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5876797080

21, 50

 
39 4 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 20, A 4 5879330820

45, 23

 
39/1 4 Rubber-metal buffer, M 8 x 15 mm 2306005040

882, 42

 
For BADU Jet impulse-spot Version 2:
41 1 Spotlight, 300 W, cpl. with temperature sensor 2306002100

40 561, 86

 
1 Replacement bulb, 300 W, 12 V 2306002004

8 601, 78

 
44 1 Distribution box 2317002300

3 114, 44

 
48 1 Ventilating valve G 1/4 with green handle 5825002198

602, 87

 
49 1 Telescopic foot for above ground pools amongst other parts consisting of: 2319851000

18 093, 41

 
68 4 Mounting brackets cpl. for swimming pool wall 2319007011

993, 65

 
54/1 1 Ball nozzle, dia = 40 mm, adjustable 2302002854

4 071, 02

 
1 Transformer, 300 VA, 230/12 V, with 10 m cable 2306002006

34 258, 82

 
Note: When ordering spare parts, please specify the unit or serial number.
Scroll >>