Запасные части к BADU Jet perla BADU Jet riva
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
1 1 Cap amongst other parts consisting of: 2319800922

28 919, 79

 
63 4 Pin for coupling snaploc 2319800839

82, 31

 
2 1 Pneumatic button cpl. "light on / off" amongst other parts consisting of: 2319800913

1 586, 88

 
60 1 Thread insert, dia = 50 mm x Rp 1 1/2 2620000201

101, 59

 
2/1 1 Pneumatic button cpl. "unit on / off" including air regulation valve amongst other parts consisting of: 2319800912

1 586, 88

 
60 1 Thread insert, dia = 50 mm x Rp 1 1/2 2620000201

101, 59

 
6 0.70 meter PVC hose, 8 x 3 mm, clear, reinforced with two tube clamps 2319800920

428, 61

 
7 1 Cover 2319800921

28 919, 79

 
8 1 Suction line, cpl. 2319800906

4 397, 29

 
10, 15, 16, 19, 20, 20/1, 54/1 + 58 1 Pressure line, cpl., consisting of: 2319800907

5 368, 70

 
10 1 Pressure line, assembled 2319800918

2 447, 06

 
15 3 Screw, 6 x 22 mm, A 2 5879006022

66, 00

 
16 1 Housing flange 2319800817

659, 22

 
19 1 Retainer ring 2302002056

247, 67

 
20 1 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 4 mm 2302002157

103, 81

 
20/1 1 Supporting disk for ball nozzle 2319800924

433, 80

 
54/1 1 Ball nozzle, dia = 40 mm, adjustable 2302002854

4 071, 02

 
58 1 O-ring for outlet connection, 68 x 3.5 mm 2921441210

86, 76

 
23/1 1 Spacer extension 2307004003

1 038, 15

 
25 4 Expanding rivet, M 8, brass 2306006006

108, 26

 
26 4 Rubber-metal buffer, M 8 x 36 mm 2306006005

693, 33

 
28 1 Base plate, cpl. 2319800916

33 962, 21

 
30 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 x 24 mm, A 2 5879021080

34, 85

 
31 4 Lock washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5876797080

21, 50

 
32 4 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 25, A 2 5879330825

28, 18

 
33 1 Switch box cpl. for BADU Jet perla, 1~, white LED version 2336002712

48 941, 18

 
33 1 Switch box cpl. for BADU Jet perla, 1~, mulitcoloured LED version 2336002714

48 104, 73

 
33 1 Switch box cpl. for BADU Jet perla, 3~, white LED version 2336002716

48 941, 18

 
33 1 Switch box cpl. for BADU Jet perla, 3~, mulitcoloured LED version 2336002718

48 104, 73

 
33 1 Switch box cpl. for BADU Jet riva, 1~, white LED version 2336002722

48 941, 18

 
33 1 Switch box cpl. for BADU Jet riva, 1~, mulitcoloured LED version 2336002724

48 104, 73

 
33 1 Switch box cpl. for BADU Jet riva, 3~, white LED version 2336002726

48 941, 18

 
33 1 Switch box cpl. for BADU Jet riva, 3~, mulitcoloured LED version 2336002728

48 104, 73

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
27 1 Position switch, cpl. with key 5880800420

6 473, 58

 
1 Casing for switch box 5880000114

6 233, 33

 
1 Motor protection relay with contactor for BADU Jet perla 1~ 2336005616

10 233, 16

 
1 Motor protection relay with contactor for BADU Jet perla 3~ 2336005615

10 233, 16

 
1 Motor protection relay with contactor for BADU Jet riva 1~ 2336005618

10 233, 16

 
1 Motor protection relay with contactor for BADU Jet riva 3~ 2336005617

10 233, 16

 
2 Pneumatic switch 5880800460

2 558, 29

 
1 Fuse clamp 5 x 20 5885005013

542, 80

 
1 Microfuse, 3.15 A 5885000189

158, 69

 
29/1 4 Cable gland, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882502014

235, 81

 
29/1 1 Cable gland, M 12 x 1.5, grey 5882501215

139, 41

 
2 Seal for pneumatic switch, 20 x 13 x 1 mm 2302080022

54, 87

 
1 Transformer, 12 V, 3 W,
for white LED version 2320000007

5 242, 64

 
for mulitcoloured LED version 2320000008

11 608, 70

 
35 1 For BADU Jet perla, 3~: Jet pump, type 21-81/31R G 188°, with three-phase motor, 1.60 kW 2381311237

114 937, 62

 
35 1 For BADU Jet perla, 1~: Jet pump, type 21-81/31R G 188°, with single-phase motor, 1.60 kW 2381311238

128 285, 21

 
35 1 For BADU Jet riva, 3~: Jet pump, type 21-81/32 G 188°, with three-phase motor, 2.60 kW 2381321337

137 183, 61

 
35 1 For BADU Jet riva, 1~: Jet pump, type 21-81/32R G 188°, with single-phase motor, 2.20 kW 2381321238

146 823, 53

 
35 1 For BADU Jet riva, 1~:
36 2 PVC hose combination with socket 2302080070

631, 04

 
37 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 x 24 mm, A 2 5879021080

34, 85

 
38 4 Lock washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5876797080

21, 50

 
39 4 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 20, A 4 5879330820

45, 23

 
39/1 4 Rubber-metal buffer, M 8 2306005041

738, 57

 
41 1 Light cover 2319800821

4 397, 29

 
48 1 Ventilating valve G 1/4 5825002197

546, 51

 
49 1 Telescopic foot for above ground pools amongst other parts consisting of: 2319851000

18 093, 41

 
68 4 Mounting brackets cpl. for swimming pool wall 2319007011

993, 65

 
57 1 Hand pump cpl. amongst other parts consisting of: 2319800902

2 758, 50

 
56 1 Holder for hand pump 2319800807

321, 08

 
59 1 Seal, 80 x 75.5 x 7.5 mm 2319800850

191, 32

 
61 1 Holder for spotlight 2319800812

1 512, 73

 
62 1 LED spotlight, 12 V Emitting white colour 2319800822

10 603, 92

 
62 1 LED spotlight, 12 V Emitting multicolor 2319800824

10 416, 31

 
62 1 LED spotlight, 12 V
64 1 Separation wall for motor ventilation 2319800836

1 890, 91

 
65 4 Coupling snaploc 2319800840

63, 03

 
66/1 2 Tapping screw, 3.5 x 13 mm, A 4 5879813513

28, 18

 
66/2 2 Tapping screw, 3.5 x 13 mm, A 4 5879813513

28, 18

 
67 6 Screw, 6 x 22 mm, A 2 5879006022

66, 00

 
69 4 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 25, A 2 5879330825

28, 18

 
70 4 Lock washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5876797080

21, 50

 
71 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 x 24 mm, A 2 5879021080

34, 85

 
72 1 Design inlay 2319800904

36 928, 34

 
Note: When ordering spare parts, please specify the unit or serial number.
Scroll >>