Запасные части к BADU JET Smart (Ausfhrung KH / KH version)
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
Pre-assembly kit
1 1 Jet housing, assembled 2321100403

31 620, 67

 
7 1 Air hose, cpi amongst other parts consisting of: 2321100404

4 345, 37

 
101 1 Non-return valve, D 1/2 5030000105

1 307, 16

 
121 1 0-ring, 19x3 mm 2920141230

120, 68

 
14 1 Cable protection hose, cpi. amongst other parts consisting of: 2321100401

4 345, 37

 
20 1 Cable gland, for 3 x 7 mm, M 25 x 1.5 2321100002

332, 63

 
114 1 0-ring, 23.52 x 1.78 mm 2320000013

55, 82

 
26 1 Gasket with knobs 2300200010

2 659, 57

 
27 1 Gasket for clamping ring 2300200020

3 307, 49

 
28 1 Clamping ring 2300200030

2 213, 04

 
52 10 Screw, 6 x 35 mm, A 4 5879006036

103, 34

 
103 2 Countersunk screw, 5.5 x 19 mm, A 4 5879825520

34, 70

 
104 2 Ball valve, 2 x 63 mm 5860630008

6 369, 09

 
Final assembly kit
102,1 1 Nozzle housing cpi, consisting of: 2300202000

60 918, 94

 
21 1 Air regulation valve cpi. amongst other parts consisting of: 2300407010

5 749, 83

 
8 1 Hose clamp, 11-13/9 W4,1.4301 5873011409

326, 60

 
10 3 Oval head screw, 2.9 x 9.5, A 4 5879812995

17, 35

 
38/1 1 Pneumatic button cpi. 2302001700

3 256, 20

 
46 1 Tube clamp, dia = 6.8 - 8.0 mm, 1.4301 2302001046

264, 00

 
47 1 PVC hose, 4 x 1.5 mm, clear, not reinforced, length 10 m 2300202060

819, 90

 
54/1 1 Ball nozzle, dia = 40 mm, adjustable 2302002854

4 138, 70

 
55 1 0-ring, 73 x 1.2 mm 2300202053

90, 51

 
59 1 Nozzle pipe 2321000028

3 634, 09

 
62 1 0-ring, 59 x 2.5 mm 2300202052

88, 25

 
68 3 Screw, 6 x 22 mm, A 4 5879006023

103, 34

 
102 1 Nozzle housing with cover 2300202022

29 912, 24

 
75 1 Hose clamp, S 73/20 SZW1 2307007320

544, 59

 
75/1 1 Hose clamp, S 61/20 SZW1 2307006120

607, 94

 
79 1 Rubber angle, 63 x 52 mm 2307003012

8 874, 03

 
98 1 Union nut for glue socket dia = 63 mm 5863374081

2 464, 97

 
99 1 Glue socket dia = 63 mm 5863390064

796, 51

 
105 1 Suction pipe, 63 x 4.7 mm, length 7.6 cm 2300101130

332, 63

 
106 1 Pressure pipe, 63 x 4.7 mm, length 10.4 cm 2300101120

877, 22

 
80/1 1 Switch box cpi., 3~ 2336002546

45 837, 23

 
80/1 1 Switch box cpi., 1~ 2336002544

43 870, 84

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
Motor protection relay with contactor
80/1 1 for 1 ~ 2336005606

10 404, 46

 
80/1 1 for 3~ 2336005605

10 404, 46

 
80/1 1 Impulse switch 5880300012

3 691, 42

 
80/1 1 Pressure transducer 5880400027

3 846, 80

 
80/1 2 Cable gland, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882502014

239, 86

 
80/1 2 Counter nut, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882512015

43, 75

 
80/1 1 Seal for pressure transducer - NO LONGER AVAILABLE 2302080021 по запросу
80/1 1 Fuse cpi., with connection terminal block, fuse plug and microfuse 2336002756

1 100, 49

 
80/1 1 Microfuse, 3.15 A 5885000189

161, 41

 
1 Hose adapter, GRS 6 - 4, plastic, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080081

97, 30

 
2 Hose clamp, S 9/9 ZY, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080082

171, 97

 
2 meter PVC hose, 6 x 1.5 mm, clear, not reinforced, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080083

88, 25

 
For BADU JET Smart iKH, 3~:
92 1 Jet pump, type 21 -50/44 GT 27 °, with three-phase motor, 2.20 kW 2350440337

102 125, 68

 
For BADU JET Smart KH, 1~:
92 1 Jet pump, type 21 -50/43 GT 27 °, with single-phase motor, 1.60 kW 2350430338

106 652, 84

 
For pump spare parts see pages 162 to 165
95 4 Screw, 6 x 40 mm, A 2 5879006041

103, 34

 
96 4 Decorative cap 2300100050

88, 25

 
100 1 0-ring, 67 x 4 mm 2923641270

493, 30

 
When replacing the pressure transducer or the cpl. switch box with d = 6.5 mm socket, the following parts are no longer necessary and have to be dismantled: 1 x hose adapter, GRS 6 - 4, plastic 2 x hose clamp, S 9/9 ZY 0.22 meter PVC hose, 6 x 1.5 mm, clear The existing 4 x 1.5 mm hose must be directly connected to the pressure transducer (now with d = 5 mm socket).
Units with pressure transducers with d = 5.0 mm sockets (switch boxes from no. 35000) dont contain these parts.
Note: When ordering spare parts, please specify the unit or serial number.
Scroll >>