Запасные части к BADU JET Primavera + Primavera Deluxe
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
Pre-assembly kit
1 1 Jet housing, assembled 2326000407

24 839, 00

 
7 1 Air hose, cpi. amongst other parts consisting of: 2321100404

4 345, 37

 
101 1 Non-return valve, D 1 /2 5030000105

1 307, 16

 
121 1 0-ring, 19x3 mm 2920141230

120, 68

 
14 1 Cable protection hose, cpi. amongst other parts consisting of: 2321100401

4 345, 37

 
20 1 Cable gland, for 3 x 7 mm, M 25 x 1.5 2321100002

332, 63

 
114 1 0-ring, 23.52 x 1.78 mm 2320000013

55, 82

 
25 1 meter round cord 2326000020

229, 30

 
26 1 Gasket with knobs, dia = 380 mm 2301000026

3 181, 53

 
27 1 Gasket for clamping ring 2326000021

4 391, 38

 
28 1 Clamping ring 2326000015

2 447, 62

 
30 1 Dummy plate, dia = 380 mm 2301000030

1 840, 43

 
34 2 PVC valve with 2 x glue sockets dia = 75 mm 5860630012

7 476, 36

 
52 12 Screw, 6 x 40 mm, A 2 5879006041

103, 34

 
103 4 Screw, 6 x 22 mm, A 4 5879006023

103, 34

 
105 1 Suction pipe, 75 x 3.6 mm, length 11 cm 2326000429

297, 94

 
Final assembly kit
Nozzle housing cpi, for BADU JET Primavera
102,1 1 for white LED version 2326000401

59 457, 16

 
102,1 1 for mulitcoloured LED version 2326000402

59 457, 16

 
Nozzle housing cpi, for BADU JET Primavera Deluxe
102,1 1 for white LED version 2326000421

71 054, 12

 
102,1 1 for mulitcoloured LED version 2326000422

71 054, 12

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
4 1 meter PVC hose, 8x2 mm, clear 2302001051

264, 00

 
4 1 Repair set for PVC hose with socket 2326000441

2 436, 31

 
6 1 Y-socket with 3 hoses 2326000408

1 135, 18

 
21 1 Air regulation valve cpi amongst other parts consisting of: 2321000445

5 749, 83

 
22 3 Oval head screw, 2.9 x 9.5, A 4 5879812995

17, 35

 
23 1 Cable gland, M 16x1.5 5882501619

521, 96

 
Ball nozzle, dia = 40 mm, non-adjustable
54 2 for BADU JET Primavera 2302002955

2 969, 58

 
54 2 for BADU JET Primavera Deluxe 2326000424

12 542, 82

 
56 2 Retainer ring 2302002056

251, 93

 
58 2 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 6.2 mm 2302002057

165, 94

 
59 2 Housing flange 2319800817

670, 55

 
60 6 Screw, 6 x 22 mm, A 4 5879006023

103, 34

 
63 1 Regulator cylinder 2326000004

727, 87

 
64 1 Regulator spindle, cpi. 2302002964

1 249, 83

 
65 1 Washer, 23 x 16.2 x 1.5 mm, polyethylene 2302002065

61, 10

 
66 1 Washer, 23 x 16.2 x 1.5 mm, polyethylene 2302002065

61, 10

 
67 1 Lock washer 2302002067

58, 83

 
102 1 Nozzle housing 2326000003

29 912, 24

 
107 1 0-ring, 48 x 2 mm 3932541201

44, 50

 
108 1 0-ring, 49 x 3.5 mm 2607101019

143, 31

 
LED spotlight, 12 V
109 1 Emitting white colour 2321000446

9 533, 27

 
109 1 Emitting multicolor 2321000447

9 533, 27

 
9 1 Hose clamp, 11 -13/9 W4,1.4301 5873011409

326, 60

 
115 1 Performance Boost Set 2326000443

1 444, 43

 
Cap for water regulation
21,1 1 for BADU JET Primavera 2326000006

842, 52

 
21,1 1 for BADU JET Primavera Deluxe 2326000439

24 076, 43

 
Piezo touch button cpi unit on / off
38/1 1 for BADU JET Primavera Deluxe (from 10/2017) 2336002855

19 163, 84

 
Piezo touch button cpi light on / off
38/2 1 for BADU JET Primavera Deluxe (from 10/2017) 2336002853 по запросу
Pneumatic button cpi. unit on /off
for BADU JET Primavera Deluxe (until 09/2017) -N0 LONGER AVAILABLE; REPLACED BY PIEZO TOUCH BUTTON
38/1* 1 for BADU JET Primavera 2321000403

4 740, 61

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
37 1 0-ring, 23.52 x 1.78 mm 2320000013

55, 82

 
46 1 Tube clamp, dia = 6.8 - 8.0 mm, 1.4301 2302001046

264, 00

 
Pneumatic button cpi. light on / off
for BADU JET Primavera Deluxe (until 09/2017) -N0 LONGER AVAILABLE; REPLACED BY PIEZO TOUCH BUTTON
38/2* 1 for BADU JET Primavera 2321000400

4 740, 61

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
37 1 0-ring, 23.52 x 1.78 mm 2320000013

55, 82

 
46 1 Tube clamp, dia = 6.8 - 8.0 mm, 1.4301 2302001046

264, 00

 
47 2 PVC hose, 4 x 1.5 mm, clear, not reinforced, length 10 m 2300202060

819, 90

 
61 10 Screw, 6 x 22 mm, A 4 5879006023

103, 34

 
62 1 0-ring, 257 x 3 mm 2326000013

297, 94

 
70 1 Stainless steel hand rail 2326000009

60 118, 65

 
97-100 + 105.1 1 Suction line, cpi, consisting of: 2326000425

1 375, 80

 
97 1 Socket, dia = 75 mm, black 2921472107

183, 29

 
98 1 Union nut for glue socket dia = 63 mm, black 2921472111

326, 60

 
99 1 Glue socket outside dia = 75 mm, black 2921472101

229, 30

 
100 1 0-ring, 68 x 3.5 mm 2921441210

88, 25

 
105,1 1 Suction hose, 75 x 5 mm, length 19.8 cm 2326000427

567, 21

 
79, 1 00/1 + 106.1 1 Pressure line, cpi., consisting of: 2326000426

2 339, 00

 
79 1 Special reducer angle with union nut 2302004083

1 318, 47

 
100/1 1 Seal, 80 x 75.5 x 7.5 mm 2319800850

194, 60

 
106,1 1 Pressure hose, 75 x 5 mm, length 26.5 cm 2326000428

831, 21

 
80/1 1 Switch box cpi., 3~ 2336002752

45 837, 23

 
80/1 1 Switch box cpi., 1 ~ 2336002754

82 415, 75

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
Motor protection relay with contactor
80/1 1 for 1 ~ 2336005622

10 404, 46

 
80/1 1 for 3~ 2336005621

10 404, 46

 
80/1 2 Impulse switch 5880300012

3 691, 42

 
80/1 2 Pressure transducer 5880400027

3 846, 80

 
80/1 1 Transformer, 12 V, 3 W 2320000007

5 331, 21

 
80/1 1 Cable gland, M 25 x 1.5, grey 5882502515

380, 91

 
80/1 2 Cable gland, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882502014

239, 86

 
80/1 1 Cable gland, M 16 x 1.5, grey 5882501615

181, 03

 
80/1 1 Fuse cpi., with connection terminal block, fuse plug and microfuse 2336002756

1 100, 49

 
80/1 1 Microfuse, 3.15 A 5885000189

161, 41

 
For BADU JET Primavera and Primavera Deluxe, 3~:
92 1 Jet pump, type 21 -81 /33 G 29 °, with three-phase motor, 3.00 kW 2381331437

114, 65

 
92 1 Jet pump, type 21 -81 /34 G 29 °, with three-phase motor, 4.00 kW 2381341437

114, 65

 
For BADU JET Primavera and Primavera Deluxe, 1~:
92 1 Jet pump, type 21 -81 /33 G 29 °, with single-phase motor, 3.00 kW 2381331438

114, 65

 
For pump spare parts see pages 178 to 181
93 1 Suction protection cover 2326000007

11 235, 67

 
93,1 1 Stainless steel cover 2326000008

41 405, 87

 
94 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 4 5871250800

34, 70

 
95 4 Screw, 6 x 22 mm, A 4 5879006023

103, 34

 
110 1 Light cover 2326000005

1 845, 71

 
Cap for air regulation valve
111 1 for BADU JET Primavera 2321000022

613, 22

 
111 1 for BADU JET Primavera Deluxe 2321000458

13 866, 57

 
112 4 Screw, 6 x 22 mm, A 4 5879006023

103, 34

 
1 Conversion kit for piezo touch buttons (if control box with circuit board available) 2336002857

38 207, 00

 
Note: The pneumatic buttons for the BADU JET Primavera Deluxe must be replaced by Piezo touch buttons.
Note: When ordering spare parts, please specify the unit or serial number.
Scroll >>