Запасные части к BADU JET Super-Sport
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
Pre-assembly kit
1 -20 1 jet housing, cpL, consisting of: 2301001000

82 301, 10

 
1 -4 1 jet housing, assembled, consisting of: 2301003000

73 106, 50

 
2 2 Hexagon socket, R 2 1 /2, brass 2301001002

8 960, 02

 
3 1 Brass connector with socket R 1/2, 36 mm long 2301001003

779, 92

 
4 2 Angled hose nipple, WES 8, R 1/4, plastic 2301001004

183, 29

 
5-13 1 Holder for air regulation valve, cpi, consisting of: 2301004000

5 611, 80

 
5 1 Hose adapter, GES 8, R 1 /4 2301001005

165, 94

 
6 1 Y-socket, YS 8, plastic 2301001006

189, 32

 
7 1 meter PVC hose, 8x3 mm, clear, reinforced 2301001007

264, 00

 
7/1 2 meter PVC hose, 8x3 mm, clear, reinforced 2301001007

264, 00

 
8 2 Hose clamp, 11 -1 3/9 W4,1.4301 5873011409

326, 60

 
8/1 4 Tube clamp, dia = 1 3.2 -15.7 mm, 1.4301 2301004001

194, 60

 
9 1 Holder for air regulation valve 2301001019

923, 23

 
10 2 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 80, plastic 5869330880

110, 12

 
11 2 Hexagon nut, M 8, A 4 5879340800

48, 27

 
12 2 Washer, dia = 8.4 x 24 mm, A 2 5879021080

35, 45

 
13 1 Seal, 60 x 2 mm, with 3 holes 2301001013

52, 80

 
14-20 1 Cable protection hose, cpi, consisting of: 2301005000

3 772, 12

 
14 1 meter PVC hose, 19 x 4 mm, clear, reinforced 5060200019

636, 61

 
15 1 Hose clamp, S 27/12 SKZ 2301001015

251, 93

 
15/1 1 Hose clamp, 25/8 W 4,1.4301 2301004002

264, 00

 
16 1 Hose adapter with inside thread PG 13.5, brass 2301001016

1 197, 79

 
17 1 Pressure screw, PG 13.5 5882400213

50, 54

 
18 1 Sealing ring, 7 x 18.5 x 6 mm 5882831307

22, 63

 
19 1 Thrust ring, D 31 3/14, galvanized 5882841314

17, 35

 
20 1 meter toroidal sealing ring, rubber, dia = 7 mm, black 2301001020

802, 55

 
21 -25 1 Air regulation valve white/pink cpi - NO LONGER A VAIL ABLE - consisting of: 2301002000 по запросу
21 1 Top part for air regulation valve, white 2301002026

687, 90

 
22 1 Bottom gart for air regulation valve, white 2301002022

343, 95

 
23 1 Screw, M 10 x 80, with hole 5.5 mm, brass 2301002023

727, 87

 
24 1 Hose gasket, 16x30x18 mm 2301002024

143, 31

 
25 1 Seal, 42 x 11 x 2 mm 2301002025

97, 30

 
21 -25 1 Air regulation valve white/black cpi, consisting of: 2301002100

2 877, 56

 
21 1 Top part for air regulation valve, white 2301002026

687, 90

 
21 1 Top part for air regulation valve, black 2301002029

687, 90

 
22 1 Bottom part for air regulation valve, white 2301002022

343, 95

 
22 1 Bottom part for air regulation valve, black 2301002028

343, 95

 
23 1 Screw, M 10 x 80, with hole 5.5 mm, brass 2301002023

727, 87

 
24 1 Hose gasket, 16x30x18 mm 2301002024

143, 31

 
25 1 Seal, 42 x 11 x 2 mm 2301002025

97, 30

 
26 1 Gasket with knobs, dia = 380 mm 2301000026

3 181, 53

 
27 1 Gasket for clamping ring, dia = 380 mm 2301000027

3 095, 54

 
28 1 Clamping ring, dia = 380 mm 2301000028

3 468, 15

 
29 12 Oval head screw, M 8 x 30, A 4 5879860830

63, 36

 
30 1 Dummy plate, dia = 380 mm 2301000030

1 840, 43

 
31 4 Grub screw with slot, M 8 x 80 5805510880

143, 31

 
32 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 x 24 mm, A 2 5879021080

35, 45

 
33 4 Hexagon nut, M 8, A 4 5879340800

48, 27

 
34 2 Ball valve, Rp 2 1/2, with equipotential bonding, brass chromium-plated 2301001100

13 248, 07

 
Final assembly kit
38/1 1 Pneumatic button cpi. (with counter nut part 40 and tube clamp part 46) 2302001900

3 256, 20

 
40 1 Counter nut, PG 16 2302001140

88, 25

 
43/1 1 Cover, white 2302001044

1 175, 16

 
46 1 Tube clamp, dia = 6.8 - 8.0 mm, 1.4301 2302001046

264, 00

 
47 1 PVC hose, 4 x 1.5 mm, clear, not reinforced, length 10 m 2300202060

819, 90

 
97 1 Cap for pneumatic button, white 2302001154

745, 22

 
97 1 Cap for pneumatic button, black 2302001156

745, 22

 
49 5 Tapping screw, 4.8 x 22 mm, A 4 5879834822

51, 29

 
50 1 Hand wheel, white 2302002051

773, 89

 
50 1 Hand wheel, black 2302002050

773, 89

 
51 10 Cylinder head screw, M 8 x 130/25, A 4 5870840893

592, 86

 
52 12 Oval head screw, M 8 x 30, A 4 5879860830

63, 36

 
53-62 + 68 1 Nozzle housing, assembled, consisting of: 2302002000

35 432, 78

 
53 1 Nozzle housing 2302002073

17 094, 11

 
54 2 Ball nozzle, dia = 40 mm, non-adjustable 2302002955

2 969, 58

 
55 2 Seal, 103 x 81.5 x 1 mm with 4 holes 2302002060

211, 95

 
56 2 Retainer ring 2302002056

251, 93

 
57 2 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 4 mm 2302002157

105, 60

 
57 2 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 6.2 mm 2302002057

165, 94

 
When ordering hose rings please specify the exact dimensions.
58 2 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 1 mm 2302002058

32, 43

 
58 2 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 1.5 mm 2302002158

43, 75

 
When ordering hose rings please specify the exact dimensions.
59 2 Clamping plate for nozzle 2302002069

1 496, 48

 
60 8 Spring ring, dia = 6 mm, A 4 5871270600

13, 58

 
61 8 Hexagon nut, M 6, A 2 5879340600

20, 37

 
62 2 0-ring 11 x 2.5 mm 2302002062

32, 43

 
68 8 Oval head screw, M 6 x 25, A 4 5879850625

61, 85

 
63 1 Regulator dial 2302002063

1 278, 49

 
64 1 Regulator spindle, cpi. 2302002964

1 249, 83

 
65 1 Washer, 23 x 16.2 x 1.5 mm, polyethylene 2302002065

61, 10

 
66 1 Washer, 23 x 16.2 x 1.5 mm, polyethylene 2302002065

61, 10

 
67 1 Lock washer 2302002067

58, 83

 
69-72 1 Suction line, cpi, consisting of: 2302003000

28 828, 35

 
69 1 Hose clamp, S 87/20 W1 2302003069

705, 25

 
70 1 PVC hose, 70 x 8 x 150 mm, not reinforced 2302003070

2 837, 58

 
71 1 Hose adapter, R 2 1 /2 x 73 mm, brass 2302003071

6 116, 41

 
72 1 Fly nut G 2 3/4 with hose adapter 73 mm and gasket, brass 2302003072

9 200, 63

 
72/2 1 Seal, 78 x 70 x 2 mm 2302003172

183, 29

 
73-79 1 Pressure line, cpi, consisting of: 2302004000

48 118, 16

 
73 1 Hose adapter, R 2 1 /2 x 63 mm, brass 2302004073

9 189, 32

 
74 1 PVC hose, 65 x 7 x 125 mm, not reinforced 2302004074

2 195, 69

 
75 4 Hose clamp, S 78/20 W1 2302004075

716, 56

 
76 1 Fly nut G 2 1 /2 with hose adapter 65 mm and gasket, brass 2302004076

8 627, 39

 
76/2 1 Seal, 71 x 61 x 2 mm 2302004176

165, 94

 
77 1 Drain cap, G 2, brass 2302004077

2 493, 63

 
78 1 Seal for drain cap, 57 x 2 mm 2302004078

88, 25

 
79 1 Special reducer angle, Rp 2 3/4 x 2 1 /2 x 2, brass, note: angle cpi. = 77-79 2302004079

18 028, 66

 
80/1 1 Switch box cpi., 3~ 2302080000

45 837, 23

 
80/1 1 Switch box cpi., 1 ~ 2302980000

45 837, 23

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
Motor protection relay with contactor
80/1 1 for 1 ~ 2336005604

10 404, 46

 
80/1 1 for 3~ 2336005603

10 404, 46

 
80/1 1 Impulse switch 5880300012

3 691, 42

 
80/1 1 Pressure transducer 5880400027

3 846, 80

 
80/1 2 Cable gland, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882502014

239, 86

 
80/1 2 Counter nut, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882512015

43, 75

 
80/1 1 Fuse cpi., with connection terminal block, fuse plug and microfuse 2336002756

1 100, 49

 
80/1 1 Microfuse, 3.15 A 5885000189

161, 41

 
1 Hose adapter, GRS 6 - 4, plastic, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080081

97, 30

 
2 Hose clamp, S 9/9 ZY, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080082

171, 97

 
2 meter PVC hose, 6 x 1.5 mm, clear, not reinforced, for switch boxes until no. 34999 2302080083

88, 25

 
84 1 Blank coupling, cpi., for large nozzle 2300022000

3 091, 77

 
89 1 Massage hose, cpi., for large nozzle 2300001000

9 480, 47

 
89/1 1 Massage hose, cpi., with pulsating massage nozzle, for large nozzle 2300003000

22 737, 59

 
For BADU JET Super-Sport, 3~:
92 1 Jet pump, type 21 -80/33 G 29 °, with three-phase motor, 3.00 kW 2302000092

114, 65

 
For BADU JET Super-Sport, 1 ~:
92 1 Jet pump, type 21 -80/33 G 29 °, with single-phase motor, 3.00 kW 2302900092

114, 65

 
For pump spare parts see pages 170 to 173
93 1 Square cover, white 2302005238

3 192, 84

 
94 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 4 5871250800

34, 70

 
95 4 Oval head screw, M 8 x 20, A 4 5879850820

61, 85

 
95 4 Oval head screw, M 8 x 80, A 4 5879850880

116, 16

 
96 4 Plug for square cover, white 2302005237

66, 38

 
98 2 Stainless steel hand rail with fastener 2300011000

20 136, 10

 
21-25 + 38/1 + 53 - 62 + 68 + 93 1 Renewal set consisting of: Square cover with all necessary parts, air regulation valve white/black, pneumatic button, nozzle housing and supplemental small parts 2301990000

74 533, 59

 
When replacing the pressure transducer or the cpi. switch box with d = 6.5 mm socket, the following parts are no longer necessary and have to be dismantled: 1 x hose adapter, GRS 6 - 4, plastic 2 x hose clamp, S 9/9 ZY 0.22 meter PVC hose, 6x1.5 mm, clear The existing 4 x 1.5 mm hose must be directly connected to the pressure transducer (now with d = 5 mm socket).
Units with pressure transducers with d = 5.0 mm sockets (switch boxes from no. 35000) dont contain these parts.
Note: When ordering spare parts, please specify the unitor serial number.
Scroll >>