Запасные части к BADU JET Active
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
1 Cap cpi. 2307806000

29 229, 43

 
1 1 Cap 2307806001

11 727, 39

 
2 1 Air regulation valve cpi., black 2337007500

6 910, 27

 
3 1 Pneumatic button cpi., black 2302001800

3 257, 44

 
4 4 Beaded disk for M 5, brass nickel-plated 2306007006

24, 15

 
5 4 Oval head countersunk screw, M 5 x 16, A 2 5879640516

28, 67

 
6 1 meter PVC hose, 8x3 mm, clear, reinforced 2301001007

264, 10

 
Cover for BADU JET Active, white, matte N0 LONGER AVAILABLE I!
8 1 Suction line, cpi., with affixed pump stool 2307703001

11 171, 28

 
Pressure line, cpi, consisting of:
9/1 1 Hose adapter, GES 8, R 1 /4 2301001005

166, 00

 
10 1 Pressure hose, 380 mm, clear 2307704010

2 110, 51

 
21 1 Nozzle housing cpi. with connecting angle and hose adapter 2307504002

5 626, 01

 
22 2 Hose clamp, 40-60/12 W4 2307004009

332, 76

 
11 2 Connecting angle 2307501500

15 362, 86

 
12 2 meter round rod, plastic, dia = 20 mm, white 5861400201

980, 93

 
12/1 2 Fixture for handle, white 2306002002

710, 80

 
13 2 Tapping screw, 6.3 x 25 mm, A 4 5879826325

55, 08

 
14 6 Decorative cap for countersunk screw, dia = 14.5 mm 2301000010

9, 05

 
15 6 Countersunk screw, 5.5 x 19 mm, A 4 5879825520

34, 71

 
16 1 Housing flange 2306002009

911, 51

 
16/1 1 Seal, 120 x 80 x 1 mm 2306002014

183, 36

 
18 1 Hose clamp, 11 -13/9 W4,1.4301 5873011409

326, 72

 
18/1 1 Tube clamp, dia = 13.2 -15.7 mm, 1.4301 2301004001

194, 68

 
19 1 Retainer ring 2302002056

252, 02

 
20 1 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 6.2 mm 2302002057

166, 00

 
20/1 1 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 1.5 mm 2302002158

43, 76

 
20/2 1 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 1 mm 2302002058

32, 45

 
When ordering hose rings please specify the exact dimensions.
23 1 Spacer extension 2307504003

1 416, 31

 
24 2 Tapping screw, 6.3 x 38 mm, A 4 5879826338

74, 70

 
25 4 Expanding rivet, M 8, brass 2306006006

110, 17

 
26 4 Rubber-metal buffer, M 8 x 36 mm 2306006005

705, 51

 
27 1 Position switch, cpi. with tappet 5880800404

4 065, 57

 
28 1 Base plate with inserts 2307801500

9 112, 08

 
29 1 Strain relief clamp 5883300095

258, 06

 
30 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 4 5871250800

34, 71

 
31 4 Lock washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5876797080

21, 88

 
32 2 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 30, A 2 (for rear) 5879330830

32, 45

 
32 2 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 50, A 2 (for front) 5879330850

44, 52

 
35 1 Jet pump, type 21-40/54H, with single-phase motor, 0.75 kW, with socket 2340540038

67 369, 47

 
For pump spare parts see pages 156 to 159
36 1 PVC hose combination with socket 2302080090

194, 68

 
37 4 Washer, dia = 6.4 x 18 mm, A 4 5879021060

20, 37

 
38 4 Lock washer, dia = 6.4 mm, A 2 5876797060

11, 32

 
39 4 Hexagon head bolt, M 6 x 20, A 2 5879330620

12, 83

 
Telescopic foot for above ground pools -N0 LONGER AVAILABLE I!
Mounting brackets cpl. for swimming pool wall - N0 LONGER AVAILABLE I!
50 1 Pneumatic switch 5880800460

2 603, 24

 
54 1 Ball nozzle, dia = 28 mm, non-adjustable 2306002911

2 970, 71

 
Note: When ordering spare parts, please specify the unitor serial number.
Scroll >>