Запасные части к BADU 90/40 Eco MV-E
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
101 * 1 Casing with inside thread G 1/4" 2921510112

29 826, 68

 
113 1 Flange 2921511300

6 681, 21

 
143 1 Strainer basket 2921514302

2 172, 69

 
160.1 1 Transparent lid 2921516012

3 307, 24

 
160.2 1 Ring for lid, black 2921516022

3 307, 24

 
161.2 1 Gland housing 2921516120

3 826, 31

 
174.2 1 Diffuser, dia = 60 mm 2902017425

2 884, 56

 
174.3 1 Cover disk for diffuser 2902017424

3 551, 94

 
174.4 1 Centring ring for diffuser 2902017421

6 214, 05

 
230 1 Impeller, dia = 114 mm, b = 9.8 mm 2921723018

5 746, 88

 
412.1 1 O-ring for lid, 148 x 6.5 mm 2921541210

304, 03

 
412.2 1 O-ring for gland housing, 240 x 6.5 mm 2921541226

444, 92

 
412.4 * 1 O-ring for drain plug, 11 x 2.5 mm (from 01/14) 2302002062

31, 89

 
412.5 1 O-ring for diffuser, 123.19 x 5.33 mm 2920341210

253, 60

 
412.6 1 O-ring for impeller nut, 16.9 x 2.75 mm, Viton 2923541222

140, 89

 
412.11 2 O-ring for pipe connections, 98 x 5 mm 2921141255

86, 76

 
412.51 1 O-ring for cover disk for diffuser, 145 x 2.5 mm 2902041251

315, 89

 
433 1 Mechanical seal cpl., 20 mm 2920343310

3 047, 70

 
507 1 Splash ring, 16 x 45 x 4 mm 2920850701

64, 51

 
551 1 Adjusting washer, 14 x 20 x 1 mm, A 2 5879881420

188, 35

 
554.1 12 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5871250802

34, 11

 
554.2 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5871250802

34, 11

 
577 1 Opening device 2902099800

1 601, 71

 
582 * 1 Drain cap, G 3/8, yellow, with gasket (until 12/13) 2921658200

60, 06

 
595 3 Rubber buffer, 10 x 10 x 27 mm 2920359501

71, 19

 
595.1 1 Rubber buffer, 10 x 12.5 x 27 mm 2901259500

71, 19

 
721 2 Union, consisting of: Union nut for glue socket dia = 90 mm, black 2902072111

2 758, 50

 
721 2 Union, consisting of: Glue socket dia = 90 mm, black 2902072101

1 987, 31

 
800 1 Single-phase motor 2.20 kW, 230 V 2980220002

158 688, 06

 
894 1 Motor foot 2921589400

2 054, 05

 
894.1 6 Adapter for motor foot 2920389410

36, 34

 
900 14 Screw, 7 x 48.4 mm, A 2 2921690002

180, 19

 
900.1 3 Countersunk screw, 5.5 x 22 mm, A 2 5879825522

40, 78

 
900.2 2 Screw, 4 x 16 mm, A 2 2902090020

22, 25

 
903 * 1 Drain plug, G 1/4 (from 01/14) 2923591201

57, 84

 
914.2 4 Hexagon socket screw, M 8 x 40, A 2 5879120841

74, 15

 
922 1 Impeller nut, M 12 2923592202

949, 16

 
412.11 + 721 1 Connection set cpl., 90 mm, consisting of: 2 x o-ring, 2 x glue socket and 2 x union nut for glue socket 2902072122

9 639, 93

 
1 Motor unit 2.20 kW, 230 V 2190405038

172 035, 66

 
* Note: Casings built from 01/14 are built with inside threads. The parts 412.4 and 903 are required additionally. Part 582 is no longer required.
Scroll >>