Запасные части к BADU JET Impulse
Арт.

Номер на рисунке Количество в изделии Название (анг.) Артикул Цена Купить
Cap - NO LONGER AVAILABLE !!
2 1 Air regulation valve cpl. 2307007500

6 858, 96

 
3 1 Pneumatic button cpl. 2302001600

5 258, 54

 
4 4 Beaded disk for M 5, brass nickel-plated 2306007006

24, 15

 
5 4 Oval head countersunk screw, M 5 x 16, A 2 5879640516

28, 67

 
6 1 meter PVC hose, 8x3 mm, clear, reinforced 2301001007

264, 10

 
Cover white, matte, cpl, for:
BADU JET Impulse - NO LONGER AVAILABLE !!
7 1 BADU JET Impulse-Spot 2337202000

69 848, 20

 
Cover white, matte, single, for:
BADU JET Impulse - NO LONGER AVAILABLE !!
7 1 BADU JET Impulse-Spot 2337202001

11 864, 72

 
8, 45-47 + 8/1 1 Suction line, cpl, consisting of: 2307003000

30 313, 73

 
45 1 Hose clamp, S 73/20 SZ W1 2307007320

544, 79

 
46 1 Hose clamp, 40-60/12 W4 2307004009

332, 76

 
47 1 Rubber angle, 63 x 52 mm 2307003012

8 877, 41

 
8/1 1 Non-return valve, Rp 2, including leaf valve 2307003003

7 289, 06

 
8/2 1 Leaf valve for non-return valve 2307003004

3 010, 70

 
8/2 2 Hexagon nut, M 8, A 4 5879340800

48, 29

 
Pressure line, cpl, consisting of:
9/1 1 Hose adapter, GES 8, R 1 /4 2301001005

166, 00

 
10 1 Pressure hose, 50 x 5 x 300 mm 2307004008

1 479, 69

 
21 1 Nozzle housing with connecting angle and hose adapter 2303005010

6 572, 23

 
22 3 Hose clamp, 40-60/12 W4 2307004009

332, 76

 
11 2 Connecting angle 2307501500

15 362, 86

 
12 2 meter round rod, plastic, dia = 20 mm, white 5861400201

980, 93

 
12/1 2 Fixture for handle, white 2306002002

710, 80

 
13 2 Tapping screw, 6.3 x 25 mm, A 4 5879826325

55, 08

 
14 6 Decorative cap for countersunk screw, dia = 14.5 mm 2301000010

9, 05

 
15 6 Countersunk screw, 5.5 x 19 mm, A 4 5879825520

34, 71

 
16 1 Housing flange 2306002009

911, 51

 
16/1 1 Seal, 120 x 80 x 1 mm 2306002014

183, 36

 
18 1 Hose clamp, 11-13/9 W4,1.4301 5873011409

326, 72

 
18/1 1 Tube clamp, dia = 13.2 -15.7 mm, 1.4301 2301004001

194, 68

 
19 1 Retainer ring 2302002056

252, 02

 
20 1 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 6.2 mm 2302002057

166, 00

 
20 1 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 1.5 mm 2302002158

43, 76

 
20 1 Hose gasket, 60 x 73.5 x 1 mm 2302002058

32, 45

 
When ordering hose rings please specify the exact dimensions.
23/1 1 Spacer extension 2307004003

1 054, 88

 
24 2 Tapping screw, 6.3 x 38 mm, A 4 5879826338

74, 70

 
25 4 Expanding rivet, M 8, brass 2306006006

110, 17

 
26 4 Rubber-metal buffer, M 8 x 36 mm 2306006005

705, 51

 
27 1 Position switch, cpl. with tappet 5880800404

4 065, 57

 
28 1 Base plate with inserts 2337001000

7 117, 02

 
Strain relief damp
29 1 for BADU JET Impulse 5883300095

258, 06

 
29 2 for BADU JET Impulse-Spot 5883300095

258, 06

 
30 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 4 5871250800

34, 71

 
31 4 Lock washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5876797080

21, 88

 
32 2 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 30, A 2 (for rear) 5879330830

32, 45

 
32 2 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 50, A 2 (for front) 5879330850

44, 52

 
33 1 Switch box cpi., 3~ 2336002514

48 532, 61

 
33 1 Switch box cpi., 1~ 2336002512

39 637, 84

 
Amongst other parts consisting of:
Motor protection relay with contactor
33 1 for 1 ~ 2336005610

10 408, 41

 
33 1 for 3~ 2336005609

10 408, 41

 
33 1 Pneumatic switch 5880800460

2 603, 24

 
33 1 Fuse cpi., with connection terminal block, fuse plug and microfuse 2336002756

1 100, 90

 
33 4 Cable gland, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882502014

239, 95

 
33 3 Counter nut, M 20 x 1.5, grey 5882512015

43, 76

 
33 1 Seal for pneumatic switch, 20 x 13 x 1 mm 2302080022

55, 84

 
33/1 1 Switch box mounting assembly 2337006500

2 339, 89

 
34 2 Hose clamp, S 9/9 ZY 2302080082

172, 04

 
For BADU JET Impulse, 3~:
35 1 Jet pump, type 21 -50/43 196 °, with three-phase motor, 1.60 kW, with socket 2307005019

91 369, 04

 
For BADU JET Impulse, 1~:
35 1 Jet pump, type 21 -50/43 196 °, with single-phase motor, 1.60 kW, with socket 2307105019

104 283, 35

 
For pump spare parts see pages 162 to 165
36 1 PVC hose combination with socket 2302080080

194, 68

 
37 4 Washer, dia = 8.4 x 24 mm, A 2 5879021080

35, 46

 
38 4 Lock washer, dia = 8.4 mm, A 2 5876797080

21, 88

 
39 4 Hexagon head bolt, M 8 x 20, A 4 5879330820

46, 03

 
39/1 4 Rubber-metal buffer, M 8 x 10 mm 2306005010

676, 84

 
For BADU JET Impulse-Spot:
41 1 Spotlight, 300 W, cpi. with temperature sensor 2306002100

41 283, 54

 
41 1 Replacement bulb, 300 W, 12 V 2306002004

8 780, 07

 
44 1 Distribution box 2336200301

6 376, 80

 
48 1 Ventilating valve G 1 /4 with green handle 5825002198

613, 46

 
Telescopic foot for above ground pools - NO LONGER AVAILABLE II
Mounting brackets cpi. for swimming pool wall -N0 LONGER AVAILABLE II
54/1 1 Ball nozzle, dia = 40 mm, adjustable 2302002854

4 140, 28

 
1 Massage hose, cpi., for large nozzle 2300001000

9 484, 08

 
1 Pulsator, cpi. 40 mm 2300005000

17 926, 86

 
1 Transformer, 300 VA, 230/12 V, with 10 m cable 2306002006

34 860, 72

 
Note: When ordering spare parts, please specify the unit or serial number.
Scroll >>